Vuelta 2019 tappa 19: vittoria di Cavagna a Toledo

Vuelta 2019 tappa 19: vittoria di Cavagna a Toledo

Vuelta 2019 tappa 19 ordine di arrivo

PosNomeTeamTempo
1 CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck – Quick Step03:43:34
2 BENNETT SamBORA – hansgrohe00:05
3 ŠTYBAR ZdeněkDeceuninck – Quick Step,,
4 GILBERT PhilippeDeceuninck – Quick Step,,
5 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team,,
6 VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal,,
7 TEUNS DylanBahrain Merida,,
8 POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates,,
9 LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team,,
10 ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma,,
11 TOUZE DamienCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
12 KELDERMAN WilcoTeam Sunweb,,
13 SMITH DionMitchelton-Scott,,
14 GODON DorianAG2R La Mondiale,,
15 ARANBURU AlexCaja Rural – Seguros RGA,,
16 KOCH JonasCCC Team,,
17 VENTURINI ClémentAG2R La Mondiale,,
18 HAGEN Carl FredrikLotto Soudal,,
19 GUERREIRO RubenTeam Katusha Alpecin,,
20 QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team,,
21 BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek – Segafredo,,
22 MAJKA RafałBORA – hansgrohe,,
23 HIGUITA SergioEF Education First,,
24 ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural – Seguros RGA,,
25 BARTHE CyrilEuskadi Basque Country – Murias,,
26 GEOGHEGAN HART TaoTeam INEOS,,
27 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
28 BOL JetseBurgos-BH,,
29 SOLER MarcMovistar Team,,
30 DEGENKOLB JohnTrek – Segafredo,,
31 PERNSTEINER HermannBahrain Merida,,
32 NIEVE MikelMitchelton-Scott,,
33 BIDARD FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale,,
34 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana Pro Team,,
35 ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team,,
36 RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country – Murias,,
37 CHEVRIER ClémentAG2R La Mondiale00:27
38 BAGÜES AritzEuskadi Basque Country – Murias,,
39 STORER MichaelTeam Sunweb,,
40 BATTAGLIN EnricoTeam Katusha Alpecin,,
41 CHAVES EstebanMitchelton-Scott00:30
42 THEUNS EdwardTrek – Segafredo00:33
43 SEIGLE RomainGroupama – FDJ00:37
44 BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Dimension Data00:41
45 TUSVELD MartijnTeam Sunweb,,
46 POWLESS NeilsonTeam Jumbo-Visma,,
47 BARCELÓ FernandoEuskadi Basque Country – Murias00:44
48 KNOX JamesDeceuninck – Quick Step,,
49 EG NiklasTrek – Segafredo00:47
50 HERRADA JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
51 HENAO SebastiánTeam INEOS,,
52 FUGLSANG JakobAstana Pro Team01:02
53 KING BenTeam Dimension Data,,
54 HENAO SergioUAE-Team Emirates,,
55 DECLERCQ TimDeceuninck – Quick Step01:17
56 SAJNOK SzymonCCC Team01:21
57 MOSCA JacopoTrek – Segafredo01:25
58 MORABITO SteveGroupama – FDJ,,
59 HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain Merida01:31
60 VENTER JacoTeam Dimension Data01:39
61 PUCCIO SalvatoreTeam INEOS,,
62 O’CONNOR BenTeam Dimension Data01:43
63 DILLIER SilvanAG2R La Mondiale01:47
64 ARNDT NikiasTeam Sunweb01:52
65 GRMAY TsgabuMitchelton-Scott01:58
66 ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama – FDJ,,
67 EZQUERRA JesúsBurgos-BH02:17
68 IZAGIRRE IonAstana Pro Team02:31
69 LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural – Seguros RGA,,
70 HOFSTEDE LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma02:36
71 KIRSCH AlexTrek – Segafredo02:47
72 POELS WoutTeam INEOS03:17
73 BEWLEY SamMitchelton-Scott,,
74 DOULL OwainTeam INEOS03:20
75 ARCHBOLD ShaneBORA – hansgrohe03:33
76 CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education First04:15
77 STETINA PeterTrek – Segafredo04:31
78 POLJAŃSKI PawełBORA – hansgrohe04:38
79 GROSSSCHARTNE FelixBORA – hansgrohe05:14
80 ARMÉE SanderLotto Soudal05:33
81 ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain Merida,,
82 TROIA OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates05:40
83 VENTOSO Francisco JoséCCC Team,,
84 IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana Pro Team,,
85 ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team,,
86 SÁEZ HéctorEuskadi Basque Country – Murias,,
87 OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team,,
88 LATOUR PierreAG2R La Mondiale05:43
89 PEDERSEN CasperTeam Sunweb,,
90 STANNARD IanTeam INEOS,,
91 SARREAU MarcGroupama – FDJ,,
92 POWER RobertTeam Sunweb05:52
93 HOWSON DamienMitchelton-Scott,,
94 CRAS SteffTeam Katusha Alpecin,,
95 NAVARRO DanielTeam Katusha Alpecin,,
96 PIBERNIK LukaBahrain Merida,,
97 FABBRO MatteoTeam Katusha Alpecin,,
98 REIJNEN KielTrek – Segafredo,,
99 DOCKER MitchellEF Education First,,
100 OWEN LoganEF Education First,,
101 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeEF Education First,,
102 MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal06:06
103 KUZNETSOV ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin06:12
104 WALSCHEID MaxTeam Sunweb06:32
105 DE LA CRUZ DavidTeam INEOS06:40
106 MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates06:50
107 CATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team07:56
108 VAN HOOYDONCK NathanCCC Team08:17
109 BERNAS PawełCCC Team08:44
110 ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team08:54
111 GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates,,
112 PADUN MarkBahrain Merida08:56
113 PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team08:58
114 JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck – Quick Step09:40
115 DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal09:45
116 TILLER RasmusTeam Dimension Data14:55
117 MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH15:06
118 FRAILE OmarAstana Pro Team,,
119 DLAMINI NicTeam Dimension Data,,
120 SMIT WillieTeam Katusha Alpecin,,
121 ATAPUMA DarwinCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
122 FRANKINY KilianGroupama – FDJ,,
123 BIZKARRA MikelEuskadi Basque Country – Murias,,
124 ITURRIA MikelEuskadi Basque Country – Murias,,
125 MEINTJES LouisTeam Dimension Data,,
126 RODRÍGUEZ CristiánCaja Rural – Seguros RGA,,
127 MATÉ Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
128 SERRANO GonzaloCaja Rural – Seguros RGA,,
129 PARDILLA SergioCaja Rural – Seguros RGA,,
130 CUBERO JorgeBurgos-BH,,
131 SCHULTZ NickMitchelton-Scott,,
132 KOCHETKOV PavelTeam Katusha Alpecin,,
133 RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH,,
134 BARTA WillCCC Team,,
135 CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH,,
136 JAUREGUI QuentinAG2R La Mondiale,,
137 BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R La Mondiale,,
138 BOARO ManueleAstana Pro Team,,
139 WALLAYS JelleLotto Soudal15:26
140 VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal,,
141 LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama – FDJ,,
142 VILELA RicardoBurgos-BH,,
143 SAMITIER SergioEuskadi Basque Country – Murias,,
144 NOVAK DomenBahrain Merida,,
145 BICO NunoBurgos-BH,,
146 CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates,,
147 CAPECCHI ErosDeceuninck – Quick Step15:29
148 ROSSETTO StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
149 GESINK RobertTeam Jumbo-Visma15:32
150 BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma,,
151 KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma,,
152 CHERNETSKI SergeiCaja Rural – Seguros RGA,,
153 RICHEZE MaximilianoDeceuninck – Quick Step15:46
154 DRUCKER JempyBORA – hansgrohe,,

Vuelta 2019 classifica generale

 

PosPrec▼▲NomeTeamTempo
11 ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma75:00:33
22 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team02:50
33 QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team03:31
44 LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team04:17
55 POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates04:49
66 MAJKA RafałBORA – hansgrohe07:46
77 KELDERMAN WilcoTeam Sunweb09:46
88 HAGEN Carl FredrikLotto Soudal11:50
99 KNOX JamesDeceuninck – Quick Step13:23
1010 SOLER MarcMovistar Team21:09
1111 NIEVE MikelMitchelton-Scott22:16
1212 FUGLSANG JakobAstana Pro Team23:26
1313 TEUNS DylanBahrain Merida23:58
1414 HIGUITA SergioEF Education First32:09:00
1515 PERNSTEINER HermannBahrain Merida33:49:00
1616 IZAGIRRE IonAstana Pro Team39:14:00
1717 GUERREIRO RubenTeam Katusha Alpecin40:14:00
1818 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits43:00:00
1919 CHAVES EstebanMitchelton-Scott43:36:00
2020 FRANKINY KilianGroupama – FDJ01:02:26
2123▲2 GEOGHEGAN HART TaoTeam INEOS01:02:52
2224▲2 RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country – Murias01:04:10
2325▲2 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana Pro Team01:07:42
2421▼3 GESINK RobertTeam Jumbo-Visma01:11:47
2526▲1 POWLESS NeilsonTeam Jumbo-Visma01:14:44
2627▲1 O’CONNOR BenTeam Dimension Data01:16:26
2729▲2 BIDARD FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale01:16:38
2828 TUSVELD MartijnTeam Sunweb01:17:06
2922▼7 KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma01:18:13
3030 STETINA PeterTrek – Segafredo01:23:00
3132▲1 EG NiklasTrek – Segafredo01:31:42
3233▲1 ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team01:32:52
3336▲3 GILBERT PhilippeDeceuninck – Quick Step01:38:14
3435▲1 POELS WoutTeam INEOS01:40:30
3531▼4 BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma01:42:38
3634▼2 BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R La Mondiale01:48:46
3740▲3 BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek – Segafredo01:50:52
3839▲1 LATOUR PierreAG2R La Mondiale01:51:49
3942▲3 HENAO SergioUAE-Team Emirates01:55:42
4037▼3 RODRÍGUEZ CristiánCaja Rural – Seguros RGA01:55:56
4138▼3 MEINTJES LouisTeam Dimension Data01:58:42
4246▲4 KING BenTeam Dimension Data02:00:16
4343 NAVARRO DanielTeam Katusha Alpecin02:00:41
4444 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeEF Education First02:02:10
4545 GROSSSCHARTNE FelixBORA – hansgrohe02:02:37
4648▲2 HENAO SebastiánTeam INEOS02:02:55
4741▼6 LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama – FDJ02:06:35
4849▲1 OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team02:08:35
4947▼2 PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team02:08:41
5051▲1 CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education First02:12:25
5154▲3 VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal02:16:23
5257▲5 CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck – Quick Step02:17:24
5350▼3 BIZKARRA MikelEuskadi Basque Country – Murias02:18:51
5456▲2 GRMAY TsgabuMitchelton-Scott02:19:27
5553▼2 DE LA CRUZ DavidTeam INEOS02:20:51
5652▼4 DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal02:21:40
5761▲4 ŠTYBAR ZdeněkDeceuninck – Quick Step02:22:29
5855▼3 HOWSON DamienMitchelton-Scott02:23:22
5958▼1 FABBRO MatteoTeam Katusha Alpecin02:26:48
6060 IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana Pro Team02:28:03
6162▲1 ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team02:28:11
6263▲1 POLJAŃSKI PawełBORA – hansgrohe02:28:23
6364▲1 CATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team02:33:31
6459▼5 CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates02:36:41
6568▲3 ARNDT NikiasTeam Sunweb02:37:25
6667▲1 ARMÉE SanderLotto Soudal02:37:28
6770▲3 CHEVRIER ClémentAG2R La Mondiale02:39:35
6874▲6 KOCH JonasCCC Team02:40:30
6965▼4 ATAPUMA DarwinCofidis, Solutions Crédits02:42:09
7066▼4 SCHULTZ NickMitchelton-Scott02:43:10
7176▲5 GODON DorianAG2R La Mondiale02:44:57
7275▲3 CRAS SteffTeam Katusha Alpecin02:48:05
7380▲7 DECLERCQ TimDeceuninck – Quick Step02:49:24
7478▲4 DOULL OwainTeam INEOS02:50:11
7581▲6 MORABITO SteveGroupama – FDJ02:50:23
7677▲1 SÁEZ HéctorEuskadi Basque Country – Murias02:51:12
7783▲6 MOSCA JacopoTrek – Segafredo02:53:52
7869▼9 ITURRIA MikelEuskadi Basque Country – Murias02:54:09
7971▼8 FRAILE OmarAstana Pro Team02:54:26
8087▲7 BARTHE CyrilEuskadi Basque Country – Murias02:54:33
8172▼9 PARDILLA SergioCaja Rural – Seguros RGA02:54:43
8285▲3 HERRADA JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits02:54:57
8386▲3 SEIGLE RomainGroupama – FDJ02:55:03
8473▼11 JAUREGUI QuentinAG2R La Mondiale02:55:14
8579▼6 PADUN MarkBahrain Merida02:57:01
8688▲2 DILLIER SilvanAG2R La Mondiale02:58:17
8784▼3 MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal02:59:26
8891▲3 VENTURINI ClémentAG2R La Mondiale03:00:24
8989 ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama – FDJ03:00:29
9090 PUCCIO SalvatoreTeam INEOS03:00:39
9192▲1 BARCELÓ FernandoEuskadi Basque Country – Murias03:03:16
9294▲2 BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Dimension Data03:03:49
9395▲2 SMITH DionMitchelton-Scott03:05:08
9482▼12 KOCHETKOV PavelTeam Katusha Alpecin03:05:24
9597▲2 ARANBURU AlexCaja Rural – Seguros RGA03:06:44
9693▼3 VENTOSO Francisco JoséCCC Team03:08:39
9796▼1 ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team03:14:21
98102▲4 LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural – Seguros RGA03:20:26
99101▲2 PEDERSEN CasperTeam Sunweb03:22:33
100106▲6 STORER MichaelTeam Sunweb03:24:35
101104▲3 BEWLEY SamMitchelton-Scott03:24:51
102107▲5 BOL JetseBurgos-BH03:26:20
10398▼5 VILELA RicardoBurgos-BH03:27:00
104105▲1 STANNARD IanTeam INEOS03:28:22
10599▼6 DLAMINI NicTeam Dimension Data03:28:41
106111▲5 TOUZE DamienCofidis, Solutions Crédits03:31:10
107109▲2 POWER RobertTeam Sunweb03:34:05
108110▲2 PIBERNIK LukaBahrain Merida03:35:14
109103▼6 CHERNETSKI SergeiCaja Rural – Seguros RGA03:36:57
110121▲11 BATTAGLIN EnricoTeam Katusha Alpecin03:41:34
111108▼3 VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal03:43:05
112124▲12 BAGÜES AritzEuskadi Basque Country – Murias03:45:11
113112▼1 MATÉ Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits03:46:28
114119▲5 VAN HOOYDONCK NathanCCC Team03:46:58
115113▼2 CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH03:48:12
116125▲9 EZQUERRA JesúsBurgos-BH03:48:31
117114▼3 NOVAK DomenBahrain Merida03:49:47
118115▼3 SMIT WillieTeam Katusha Alpecin03:50:34
119116▼3 MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH03:51:12
120131▲11 DEGENKOLB JohnTrek – Segafredo03:51:29
121117▼4 CAPECCHI ErosDeceuninck – Quick Step03:51:57
122126▲4 DOCKER MitchellEF Education First03:52:11
123130▲7 KIRSCH AlexTrek – Segafredo03:52:53
124118▼6 ROSSETTO StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits03:54:06
125120▼5 BOARO ManueleAstana Pro Team03:55:49
126123▼3 TILLER RasmusTeam Dimension Data03:56:41
127134▲7 VENTER JacoTeam Dimension Data03:56:56
128122▼6 DRUCKER JempyBORA – hansgrohe03:56:57
129132▲3 OWEN LoganEF Education First03:57:50
130133▲3 ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain Merida04:00:35
131136▲5 HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain Merida04:00:41
132127▼5 BARTA WillCCC Team04:01:36
133137▲4 THEUNS EdwardTrek – Segafredo04:02:23
134128▼6 SERRANO GonzaloCaja Rural – Seguros RGA04:03:54
135129▼6 SAMITIER SergioEuskadi Basque Country – Murias04:04:46
136139▲3 BENNETT SamBORA – hansgrohe04:04:47
137138▲1 WALSCHEID MaxTeam Sunweb04:09:37
138135▼3 CUBERO JorgeBurgos-BH04:11:57
139140▲1 KUZNETSOV ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin04:13:23
140143▲3 SARREAU MarcGroupama – FDJ04:19:06
141145▲4 REIJNEN KielTrek – Segafredo04:20:39
142148▲6 ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural – Seguros RGA04:20:41
143144▲1 MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates,,
144146▲2 SAJNOK SzymonCCC Team04:21:23
145141▼4 WALLAYS JelleLotto Soudal04:25:28
146142▼4 RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH04:26:27
147147 JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck – Quick Step04:29:52
148150▲2 GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates04:33:05
149151▲2 RICHEZE MaximilianoDeceuninck – Quick Step04:40:48
150152▲2 BERNAS PawełCCC Team04:41:42
151153▲2 TROIA OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates04:48:24
152154▲2 ARCHBOLD ShaneBORA – hansgrohe04:51:05
153156▲3 HOFSTEDE LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma05:07:24
154155▲1 BICO NunoBurgos-BH05:15:42

 

Chiudi il menu