Sei in

Vuelta 2019 tappa 18: vittoria di Higuita, Roglic consolida

Vuelta 2019 tappa 18 ordine di arrivo

 

PosNomeTeamTempo
1 HIGUITA SergioEF Education First04:33:09
2 ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma00:15
3 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team,,
4 MAJKA RafałBORA – hansgrohe,,
5 LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team00:17
6 HAGEN Carl FredrikLotto Soudal01:16
7 MEINTJES LouisTeam Dimension Data,,
8 QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team,,
9 POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates,,
10 RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country – Murias03:47
11 PERNSTEINER HermannBahrain Merida,,
12 KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma,,
13 BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R La Mondiale04:16
14 GEOGHEGAN HART TaoTeam INEOS,,
15 SOLER MarcMovistar Team04:22
16 KELDERMAN WilcoTeam Sunweb04:50
17 KNOX JamesDeceuninck – Quick Step,,
18 NIEVE MikelMitchelton-Scott,,
19 FRANKINY KilianGroupama – FDJ,,
20 GUERREIRO RubenTeam Katusha Alpecin,,
21 FUGLSANG JakobAstana Pro Team,,
22 POWLESS NeilsonTeam Jumbo-Visma,,
23 GESINK RobertTeam Jumbo-Visma,,
24 POELS WoutTeam INEOS,,
25 SCHULTZ NickMitchelton-Scott05:12
26 LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama – FDJ05:58
27 KOCH JonasCCC Team10:39
28 TEUNS DylanBahrain Merida11:46
29 BIZKARRA MikelEuskadi Basque Country – Murias,,
30 HERRADA JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits14:35
31 KING BenTeam Dimension Data,,
32 RODRÍGUEZ CristiánCaja Rural – Seguros RGA,,
33 CUBERO JorgeBurgos-BH,,
34 STORER MichaelTeam Sunweb,,
35 POWER RobertTeam Sunweb,,
36 O’CONNOR BenTeam Dimension Data,,
37 CHAVES EstebanMitchelton-Scott,,
38 SÁEZ HéctorEuskadi Basque Country – Murias,,
39 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana Pro Team,,
40 ARMÉE SanderLotto Soudal,,
41 CRAS SteffTeam Katusha Alpecin,,
42 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
43 OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team,,
44 CHEVRIER ClémentAG2R La Mondiale,,
45 FABBRO MatteoTeam Katusha Alpecin,,
46 NAVARRO DanielTeam Katusha Alpecin,,
47 BIDARD FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale,,
48 HENAO SebastiánTeam INEOS,,
49 HENAO SergioUAE-Team Emirates,,
50 CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates,,
51 PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team,,
52 DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal18:24
53 ATAPUMA DarwinCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
54 STETINA PeterTrek – Segafredo,,
55 BOARO ManueleAstana Pro Team,,
56 MATÉ Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
57 RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH,,
58 ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team,,
59 EG NiklasTrek – Segafredo,,
60 ARNDT NikiasTeam Sunweb,,
61 IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana Pro Team,,
62 IZAGIRRE IonAstana Pro Team,,
63 FRAILE OmarAstana Pro Team,,
64 KOCHETKOV PavelTeam Katusha Alpecin,,
65 TUSVELD MartijnTeam Sunweb,,
66 TOUZE DamienCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
67 PARDILLA SergioCaja Rural – Seguros RGA,,
68 GROSSSCHARTNE FelixBORA – hansgrohe,,
69 CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH,,
70 ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team,,
71 SERRANO GonzaloCaja Rural – Seguros RGA18:32
72 MOSCA JacopoTrek – Segafredo21:32
73 KUZNETSOV ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin,,
74 SMITH DionMitchelton-Scott,,
75 VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal,,
76 HOWSON DamienMitchelton-Scott,,
77 LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural – Seguros RGA,,
78 BAGÜES AritzEuskadi Basque Country – Murias,,
79 PIBERNIK LukaBahrain Merida,,
80 HOFSTEDE LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma,,
81 PEDERSEN CasperTeam Sunweb,,
82 ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team,,
83 BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek – Segafredo,,
84 GILBERT PhilippeDeceuninck – Quick Step,,
85 CATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team,,
86 LATOUR PierreAG2R La Mondiale,,
87 PADUN MarkBahrain Merida,,
88 CHERNETSKI SergeiCaja Rural – Seguros RGA,,
89 GODON DorianAG2R La Mondiale,,
90 BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma,,
91 MARCATO MarcoUAE-Team Emirates,,
92 MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal,,
93 DOULL OwainTeam INEOS,,
94 MORABITO SteveGroupama – FDJ,,
95 BATTAGLIN EnricoTeam Katusha Alpecin,,
96 NOVAK DomenBahrain Merida,,
97 VENTOSO Francisco JoséCCC Team,,
98 PUCCIO SalvatoreTeam INEOS,,
99 CAPECCHI ErosDeceuninck – Quick Step,,
100 GRMAY TsgabuMitchelton-Scott,,
101 MARTIN TonyTeam Jumbo-Visma,,
102 BOL JetseBurgos-BH23:39
103 DILLIER SilvanAG2R La Mondiale,,
104 VAN HOOYDONCK NathanCCC Team,,
105 BEWLEY SamMitchelton-Scott,,
106 DOCKER MitchellEF Education First,,
107 CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck – Quick Step,,
108 BARTA WillCCC Team,,
109 POLJAŃSKI PawełBORA – hansgrohe,,
110 OWEN LoganEF Education First,,
111 DLAMINI NicTeam Dimension Data,,
112 DECLERCQ TimDeceuninck – Quick Step,,
113 BERNAS PawełCCC Team,,
114 DE LA CRUZ DavidTeam INEOS,,
115 VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal,,
116 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeEF Education First,,
117 CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education First,,
118 SEIGLE RomainGroupama – FDJ,,
119 ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural – Seguros RGA,,
120 ARANBURU AlexCaja Rural – Seguros RGA,,
121 ŠTYBAR ZdeněkDeceuninck – Quick Step,,
122 STANNARD IanTeam INEOS,,
123 BARTHE CyrilEuskadi Basque Country – Murias,,
124 ROSSETTO StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
125 TILLER RasmusTeam Dimension Data,,
126 BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Dimension Data,,
127 SAMITIER SergioEuskadi Basque Country – Murias,,
128 VENTER JacoTeam Dimension Data,,
129 ITURRIA MikelEuskadi Basque Country – Murias,,
130 JAUREGUI QuentinAG2R La Mondiale,,
131 VENTURINI ClémentAG2R La Mondiale,,
132 ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama – FDJ,,
133 MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH27:20:00
134 WALSCHEID MaxTeam Sunweb,,
135 DEGENKOLB JohnTrek – Segafredo,,
136 DRUCKER JempyBORA – hansgrohe,,
137 EZQUERRA JesúsBurgos-BH,,
138 VILELA RicardoBurgos-BH,,
139 SARREAU MarcGroupama – FDJ27:27:00
140 REIJNEN KielTrek – Segafredo27:35:00
141 GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates27:37:00
142 RICHEZE MaximilianoDeceuninck – Quick Step,,
143 MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates,,
144 TROIA OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates,,
145 HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain Merida,,
146 JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck – Quick Step,,
147 KIRSCH AlexTrek – Segafredo,,
148 SAJNOK SzymonCCC Team,,
149 ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain Merida,,
150 BICO NunoBurgos-BH,,
151 THEUNS EdwardTrek – Segafredo,,
152 BENNETT SamBORA – hansgrohe,,
153 ARCHBOLD ShaneBORA – hansgrohe,,
154 WALLAYS JelleLotto Soudal,,
155 SMIT WillieTeam Katusha Alpecin,,
156 BARCELÓ FernandoEuskadi Basque Country – Murias28:55:00

Vuelta 2019 Classifica Generale

 

PosPrec▼▲NomeTeamTempo
11 ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma71:16:54
23▲1 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team02:50
32▼1 QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team03:31
45▲1 LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team04:17
54▼1 POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates04:49
67▲1 MAJKA RafałBORA – hansgrohe07:46
76▼1 KELDERMAN WilcoTeam Sunweb09:46
89▲1 HAGEN Carl FredrikLotto Soudal11:50
98▼1 KNOX JamesDeceuninck – Quick Step12:44
1011▲1 SOLER MarcMovistar Team21:09
1112▲1 NIEVE MikelMitchelton-Scott22:16
1213▲1 FUGLSANG JakobAstana Pro Team22:29
1310▼3 TEUNS DylanBahrain Merida23:58
1418▲4 HIGUITA SergioEF Education First32:09:00
1517▲2 PERNSTEINER HermannBahrain Merida33:49:00
1614▼2 IZAGIRRE IonAstana Pro Team36:48:00
1719▲2 GUERREIRO RubenTeam Katusha Alpecin40:14:00
1815▼3 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits43:00:00
1916▼3 CHAVES EstebanMitchelton-Scott43:11:00
2021▲1 FRANKINY KilianGroupama – FDJ47:25:00
2122▲1 GESINK RobertTeam Jumbo-Visma56:20:00
2226▲4 KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma01:02:46
2325▲2 GEOGHEGAN HART TaoTeam INEOS01:02:52
2429▲5 RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country – Murias01:04:10
2523▼2 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana Pro Team01:07:42
2632▲6 POWLESS NeilsonTeam Jumbo-Visma01:14:08
2728▲1 O’CONNOR BenTeam Dimension Data01:14:48
2824▼4 TUSVELD MartijnTeam Sunweb01:16:30
2930▲1 BIDARD FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale01:16:38
3027▼3 STETINA PeterTrek – Segafredo01:18:37
3131 BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma01:27:11
3233▲1 EG NiklasTrek – Segafredo01:31:00
3334▲1 ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team01:32:52
3439▲5 BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R La Mondiale01:33:45
3540▲5 POELS WoutTeam INEOS01:37:18
3635▼1 GILBERT PhilippeDeceuninck – Quick Step01:38:14
3737 RODRÍGUEZ CristiánCaja Rural – Seguros RGA01:40:55
3845▲7 MEINTJES LouisTeam Dimension Data01:43:41
3936▼3 LATOUR PierreAG2R La Mondiale01:46:11
4038▼2 BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek – Segafredo01:50:52
4149▲8 LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama – FDJ01:51:14
4243▲1 HENAO SergioUAE-Team Emirates01:54:45
4344▲1 NAVARRO DanielTeam Katusha Alpecin01:54:54
4441▼3 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeEF Education First01:56:23
4542▼3 GROSSSCHARTNE FelixBORA – hansgrohe01:57:28
4647▲1 KING BenTeam Dimension Data01:59:19
4748▲1 PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team01:59:48
4850▲2 HENAO SebastiánTeam INEOS02:02:13
4951▲2 OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team02:03:00
5053▲3 BIZKARRA MikelEuskadi Basque Country – Murias02:03:50
5146▼5 CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education First02:08:15
5254▲2 DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal02:12:00
5352▼1 DE LA CRUZ DavidTeam INEOS02:14:16
5456▲2 VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal02:16:23
5557▲2 HOWSON DamienMitchelton-Scott02:17:35
5658▲2 GRMAY TsgabuMitchelton-Scott02:17:36
5755▼2 CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck – Quick Step02:17:39
5864▲6 FABBRO MatteoTeam Katusha Alpecin02:21:01
5965▲6 CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates02:21:20
6061▲1 IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana Pro Team02:22:28
6159▼2 ŠTYBAR ZdeněkDeceuninck – Quick Step02:22:33
6263▲1 ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team02:22:36
6360▼3 POLJAŃSKI PawełBORA – hansgrohe02:23:50
6462▼2 CATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team02:25:40
6566▲1 ATAPUMA DarwinCofidis, Solutions Crédits02:27:08
6673▲7 SCHULTZ NickMitchelton-Scott02:28:09
6770▲3 ARMÉE SanderLotto Soudal02:32:00
6869▲1 ARNDT NikiasTeam Sunweb02:35:39
6967▼2 ITURRIA MikelEuskadi Basque Country – Murias02:39:08
7076▲6 CHEVRIER ClémentAG2R La Mondiale02:39:13
7171 FRAILE OmarAstana Pro Team02:39:25
7272 PARDILLA SergioCaja Rural – Seguros RGA02:39:42
7368▼5 JAUREGUI QuentinAG2R La Mondiale02:40:13
7481▲7 KOCH JonasCCC Team02:40:30
7580▲5 CRAS SteffTeam Katusha Alpecin02:42:18
7674▼2 GODON DorianAG2R La Mondiale02:44:57
7785▲8 SÁEZ HéctorEuskadi Basque Country – Murias02:45:37
7877▼1 DOULL OwainTeam INEOS02:46:56
7978▼1 PADUN MarkBahrain Merida02:48:10
8075▼5 DECLERCQ TimDeceuninck – Quick Step02:48:12
8179▼2 MORABITO SteveGroupama – FDJ02:49:03
8287▲5 KOCHETKOV PavelTeam Katusha Alpecin02:50:23
8384▲1 MOSCA JacopoTrek – Segafredo02:52:32
8486▲2 MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal02:53:25
8594▲9 HERRADA JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits02:54:15
8682▼4 SEIGLE RomainGroupama – FDJ02:54:31
8783▼4 BARTHE CyrilEuskadi Basque Country – Murias02:54:33
8888 DILLIER SilvanAG2R La Mondiale02:56:35
8990▲1 ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama – FDJ02:58:36
9092▲2 PUCCIO SalvatoreTeam INEOS02:59:05
9191 VENTURINI ClémentAG2R La Mondiale03:00:24
9289▼3 BARCELÓ FernandoEuskadi Basque Country – Murias03:02:37
9395▲2 VENTOSO Francisco JoséCCC Team03:03:04
9493▼1 BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Dimension Data03:03:13
9597▲2 SMITH DionMitchelton-Scott03:05:08
9698▲2 ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team03:05:32
9796▼1 ARANBURU AlexCaja Rural – Seguros RGA03:06:44
9899▲1 VILELA RicardoBurgos-BH03:11:39
99100▲1 DLAMINI NicTeam Dimension Data03:13:40
100101▲1 MARCATO MarcoUAE-Team Emirates03:14:17
101102▲1 PEDERSEN CasperTeam Sunweb03:16:55
102103▲1 LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural – Seguros RGA03:18:00
103106▲3 CHERNETSKI SergeiCaja Rural – Seguros RGA03:21:30
104104 BEWLEY SamMitchelton-Scott03:21:39
105105 STANNARD IanTeam INEOS03:22:44
106112▲6 STORER MichaelTeam Sunweb03:24:13
107107 BOL JetseBurgos-BH03:26:20
108108 VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal03:27:44
109116▲7 POWER RobertTeam Sunweb03:28:18
110109▼1 PIBERNIK LukaBahrain Merida03:29:27
111113▲2 TOUZE DamienCofidis, Solutions Crédits03:31:10
112115▲3 MATÉ Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits03:31:27
113118▲5 CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH03:33:11
114114 NOVAK DomenBahrain Merida03:34:26
115110▼5 SMIT WillieTeam Katusha Alpecin03:35:33
116111▼5 MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH03:36:11
117119▲2 CAPECCHI ErosDeceuninck – Quick Step03:36:33
118120▲2 ROSSETTO StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits03:38:42
119121▲2 VAN HOOYDONCK NathanCCC Team03:38:46
120125▲5 BOARO ManueleAstana Pro Team03:40:48
121124▲3 BATTAGLIN EnricoTeam Katusha Alpecin03:41:12
122117▼5 DRUCKER JempyBORA – hansgrohe03:41:16
123122▼1 TILLER RasmusTeam Dimension Data03:41:51
124129▲5 BAGÜES AritzEuskadi Basque Country – Murias03:44:49
125123▼2 EZQUERRA JesúsBurgos-BH03:46:19
126127▲1 DOCKER MitchellEF Education First03:46:24
127128▲1 BARTA WillCCC Team03:46:35
128134▲6 SERRANO GonzaloCaja Rural – Seguros RGA03:48:53
129131▲2 SAMITIER SergioEuskadi Basque Country – Murias03:49:25
130126▼4 KIRSCH AlexTrek – Segafredo03:50:11
131130▼1 DEGENKOLB JohnTrek – Segafredo03:51:29
132133▲1 OWEN LoganEF Education First03:52:03
133132▼1 ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain Merida03:55:07
134136▲2 VENTER JacoTeam Dimension Data03:55:22
135141▲6 CUBERO JorgeBurgos-BH03:56:56
136135▼1 HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain Merida03:59:15
137137 THEUNS EdwardTrek – Segafredo04:01:55
138139▲1 WALSCHEID MaxTeam Sunweb04:03:10
139140▲1 BENNETT SamBORA – hansgrohe04:04:53
140143▲3 KUZNETSOV ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin04:07:16
141142▲1 WALLAYS JelleLotto Soudal04:10:07
142149▲7 RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH04:11:26
143144▲1 SARREAU MarcGroupama – FDJ04:13:28
144145▲1 MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates04:13:56
145146▲1 REIJNEN KielTrek – Segafredo04:14:52
146147▲1 SAJNOK SzymonCCC Team04:20:07
147148▲1 JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck – Quick Step04:20:17
148151▲3 ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural – Seguros RGA04:20:41
149153▲4 MARTIN TonyTeam Jumbo-Visma04:20:43
150150 GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates04:24:16
151152▲1 RICHEZE MaximilianoDeceuninck – Quick Step04:25:07
152154▲2 BERNAS PawełCCC Team04:33:03
153155▲2 TROIA OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates04:42:49
154156▲2 ARCHBOLD ShaneBORA – hansgrohe04:47:37
155157▲2 BICO NunoBurgos-BH05:00:21
156158▲2 HOFSTEDE LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma05:04:53

 

Condividi su

Post Correlati