Vuelta 2019 tappa 16: Fuglsang vince all’ Alto de la Cubilla

Vuelta 2019 tappa 16: Fuglsang vince all’ Alto de la Cubilla

Vuelta 2019 tappa 16 ordine di arrivo

 

PosNomeTeamTempo
1 FUGLSANG JakobAstana Pro Team04:01:22
2 GEOGHEGAN HART TaoTeam INEOS00:22
3 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana Pro Team00:40
4 KNOX JamesDeceuninck – Quick Step00:42
5 BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek – Segafredo01:12
6 DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal02:09
7 BIZKARRA MikelEuskadi Basque Country – Murias02:15
8 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTeam Dimension Data02:21
9 GILBERT PhilippeDeceuninck – Quick Step02:32
10 BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R La Mondiale,,
11 SEIGLE RomainGroupama – FDJ02:46
12 BARCELÓ FernandoEuskadi Basque Country – Murias03:49
13 CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck – Quick Step05:49
14 POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates05:58
15 LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team,,
16 ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma,,
17 ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team06:21
18 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team,,
19 MAJKA RafałBORA – hansgrohe06:24
20 PERNSTEINER HermannBahrain Merida,,
21 SOLER MarcMovistar Team06:35
22 CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates06:49
23 GUERREIRO RubenTeam Katusha Alpecin06:52
24 HAGEN Carl FredrikLotto Soudal06:54
25 HIGUITA SergioEF Education First,,
26 KELDERMAN WilcoTeam Sunweb07:17
27 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
28 KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma07:20
29 IZAGIRRE IonAstana Pro Team,,
30 RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country – Murias07:58
31 GESINK RobertTeam Jumbo-Visma,,
32 FRANKINY KilianGroupama – FDJ,,
33 PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team08:32
34 QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team,,
35 NIEVE MikelMitchelton-Scott,,
36 DE LA CRUZ DavidTeam INEOS,,
37 RODRÍGUEZ CristiánCaja Rural – Seguros RGA,,
38 MEINTJES LouisTeam Dimension Data,,
39 O’CONNOR BenTeam Dimension Data,,
40 ATAPUMA DarwinCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
41 TEUNS DylanBahrain Merida,,
42 STETINA PeterTrek – Segafredo10:16
43 HOWSON DamienMitchelton-Scott10:50
44 NAVARRO DanielTeam Katusha Alpecin10:52
45 CHEVRIER ClémentAG2R La Mondiale10:57
46 BIDARD FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale,,
47 KING BenTeam Dimension Data,,
48 TUSVELD MartijnTeam Sunweb,,
49 EG NiklasTrek – Segafredo11:32
50 POWLESS NeilsonTeam Jumbo-Visma11:49
51 LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama – FDJ12:24
52 CATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team14:31
53 FRAILE OmarAstana Pro Team15:45
54 ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team,,
55 GODON DorianAG2R La Mondiale,,
56 IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana Pro Team,,
57 MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH,,
58 MORABITO SteveGroupama – FDJ,,
59 ŠTYBAR ZdeněkDeceuninck – Quick Step,,
60 MATÉ Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
61 PARDILLA SergioCaja Rural – Seguros RGA,,
62 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeEF Education First,,
63 CHAVES EstebanMitchelton-Scott,,
64 OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team,,
65 NOVAK DomenBahrain Merida,,
66 BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma16:01
67 SCHULTZ NickMitchelton-Scott,,
68 POLJAŃSKI PawełBORA – hansgrohe16:03
69 GROSSSCHARTNE FelixBORA – hansgrohe18:28
70 ARMÉE SanderLotto Soudal18:45
71 VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal,,
72 BARTA WillCCC Team,,
73 HENAO SergioUAE-Team Emirates21:10
74 HENAO SebastiánTeam INEOS,,
75 BARTHE CyrilEuskadi Basque Country – Murias21:32
76 MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal21:46
77 POELS WoutTeam INEOS23:18
78 VAN HOOYDONCK NathanCCC Team,,
79 STORER MichaelTeam Sunweb,,
80 FABBRO MatteoTeam Katusha Alpecin,,
81 CRAS SteffTeam Katusha Alpecin,,
82 VILELA RicardoBurgos-BH,,
83 KOCHETKOV PavelTeam Katusha Alpecin,,
84 CHERNETSKI SergeiCaja Rural – Seguros RGA,,
85 SÁEZ HéctorEuskadi Basque Country – Murias,,
86 HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
87 VENTOSO Francisco JoséCCC Team,,
88 HERRADA JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
89 ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team,,
90 DRUCKER JempyBORA – hansgrohe23:36
91 PADUN MarkBahrain Merida25:00:00
92 KUZNETSOV ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin,,
93 MARTIN TonyTeam Jumbo-Visma,,
94 BOARO ManueleAstana Pro Team,,
95 BATTAGLIN EnricoTeam Katusha Alpecin,,
96 PUCCIO SalvatoreTeam INEOS,,
97 POWER RobertTeam Sunweb,,
98 PEDERSEN CasperTeam Sunweb,,
99 DECLERCQ TimDeceuninck – Quick Step,,
100 DOULL OwainTeam INEOS,,
101 PIBERNIK LukaBahrain Merida,,
102 TOUZE DamienCofidis, Solutions Crédits25:05:00
103 MARCATO MarcoUAE-Team Emirates25:11:00
104 ROSSETTO StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits26:20:00
105 ITURRIA MikelEuskadi Basque Country – Murias28:04:00
106 BAGÜES AritzEuskadi Basque Country – Murias,,
107 BOL JetseBurgos-BH,,
108 RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH,,
109 EZQUERRA JesúsBurgos-BH,,
110 MOSCA JacopoTrek – Segafredo,,
111 LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural – Seguros RGA,,
112 CAPECCHI ErosDeceuninck – Quick Step,,
113 SAMITIER SergioEuskadi Basque Country – Murias,,
114 ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama – FDJ,,
115 REIJNEN KielTrek – Segafredo,,
116 KIRSCH AlexTrek – Segafredo,,
117 DOCKER MitchellEF Education First,,
118 SARREAU MarcGroupama – FDJ,,
119 BEWLEY SamMitchelton-Scott,,
120 GRMAY TsgabuMitchelton-Scott,,
121 WALLAYS JelleLotto Soudal,,
122 SMITH DionMitchelton-Scott,,
123 VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal,,
124 ARANBURU AlexCaja Rural – Seguros RGA,,
125 TILLER RasmusTeam Dimension Data,,
126 SMIT WillieTeam Katusha Alpecin,,
127 BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Dimension Data,,
128 DLAMINI NicTeam Dimension Data,,
129 VENTER JacoTeam Dimension Data,,
130 DEGENKOLB JohnTrek – Segafredo,,
131 DILLIER SilvanAG2R La Mondiale,,
132 OWEN LoganEF Education First,,
133 HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain Merida,,
134 BERNAS PawełCCC Team,,
135 KOCH JonasCCC Team,,
136 SERRANO GonzaloCaja Rural – Seguros RGA,,
137 TROIA OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates,,
138 STANNARD IanTeam INEOS,,
139 MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates,,
140 KIRYIENKA VasilTeam INEOS,,
141 ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural – Seguros RGA,,
142 CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH,,
143 LATOUR PierreAG2R La Mondiale,,
144 ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain Merida,,
145 VENTURINI ClémentAG2R La Mondiale,,
146 JAUREGUI QuentinAG2R La Mondiale,,
147 SAJNOK SzymonCCC Team30:02:00
148 WALSCHEID MaxTeam Sunweb30:04:00
149 ARNDT NikiasTeam Sunweb,,
150 GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates,,
151 BENNETT SamBORA – hansgrohe,,
152 ARCHBOLD ShaneBORA – hansgrohe30:52:00
153 CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education First31:29:00
154 BICO NunoBurgos-BH32:36:00
155 CUBERO JorgeBurgos-BH,,
156 RICHEZE MaximilianoDeceuninck – Quick Step,,
157 JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck – Quick Step,,
158 HOFSTEDE LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma,,
159 THEUNS EdwardTrek – Segafredo33:18:00

 

Vuelta 2019 Classifica Generale

 

PosPrec▼▲RiderTeamTempo
11 ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma62:17:52
22 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team02:48
33 POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates03:42
44 LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team03:59
56▲1 MAJKA RafałBORA – hansgrohe07:40
65▼1 QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team07:43
77 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits10:27
88 KELDERMAN WilcoTeam Sunweb10:34
99 HAGEN Carl FredrikLotto Soudal10:40
1010 PERNSTEINER HermannBahrain Merida12:05
1117▲6 KNOX JamesDeceuninck – Quick Step13:26
1211▼1 HIGUITA SergioEF Education First14:24
1320▲7 FUGLSANG JakobAstana Pro Team16:33
1415▲1 SOLER MarcMovistar Team16:53
1516▲1 GUERREIRO RubenTeam Katusha Alpecin17:26
1614▼2 IZAGIRRE IonAstana Pro Team17:28
1712▼5 NIEVE MikelMitchelton-Scott17:32
1813▼5 TEUNS DylanBahrain Merida17:48
1919 FRANKINY KilianGroupama – FDJ24:37:00
2018▼2 CHAVES EstebanMitchelton-Scott28:38:00
2128▲7 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTeam Dimension Data38:03:00
2222 GESINK RobertTeam Jumbo-Visma38:12:00
2324▲1 KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma40:06:00
2423▼1 STETINA PeterTrek – Segafredo42:15:00
2526▲1 O’CONNOR BenTeam Dimension Data,,
2627▲1 RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country – Murias42:25:00
2725▼2 BIDARD FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale44:05:00
2821▼7 BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma46:07:00
2929 EG NiklasTrek – Segafredo48:53:00
3033▲3 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana Pro Team52:53:00
3131 POWLESS NeilsonTeam Jumbo-Visma56:00:00
3232 TUSVELD MartijnTeam Sunweb57:10:00
3335▲2 BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek – Segafredo01:01:27
3438▲4 GEOGHEGAN HART TaoTeam INEOS01:03:00
3539▲4 BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R La Mondiale01:05:48
3630▼6 LATOUR PierreAG2R La Mondiale01:06:41
3734▼3 RODRÍGUEZ CristiánCaja Rural – Seguros RGA01:08:22
3836▼2 NAVARRO DanielTeam Katusha Alpecin01:12:26
3943▲4 MEINTJES LouisTeam Dimension Data01:18:42
4040 ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team01:19:03
4141 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeEF Education First01:19:26
4237▼5 GROSSSCHARTNE FelixBORA – hansgrohe01:20:12
4348▲5 GILBERT PhilippeDeceuninck – Quick Step01:22:30
4449▲5 BIZKARRA MikelEuskadi Basque Country – Murias01:24:11
4552▲7 DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal01:25:43
4642▼4 HENAO SergioUAE-Team Emirates01:26:52
4750▲3 PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team01:31:55
4853▲5 DE LA CRUZ DavidTeam INEOS01:32:39
4944▼5 HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits01:33:47
5051▲1 KING BenTeam Dimension Data01:34:30
5145▼6 POELS WoutTeam INEOS01:37:47
5259▲7 HOWSON DamienMitchelton-Scott01:42:45
5346▼7 GRMAY TsgabuMitchelton-Scott01:42:46
5456▲2 VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal01:44:37
5562▲7 ATAPUMA DarwinCofidis, Solutions Crédits01:45:01
5660▲4 LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama – FDJ01:45:22
5754▼3 HENAO SebastiánTeam INEOS01:46:10
5855▼3 FABBRO MatteoTeam Katusha Alpecin01:48:28
5958▼1 ARMÉE SanderLotto Soudal01:49:32
6047▼13 CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education First01:50:12
6161 IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana Pro Team01:50:46
6265▲3 OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team01:53:12
6366▲3 PARDILLA SergioCaja Rural – Seguros RGA01:53:25
6474▲10 CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates01:53:27
6557▼8 ITURRIA MikelEuskadi Basque Country – Murias01:57:31
6668▲2 POLJAŃSKI PawełBORA – hansgrohe01:57:37
6770▲3 CATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team01:59:20
6884▲16 CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck – Quick Step,,
6963▼6 CRAS SteffTeam Katusha Alpecin01:59:50
7077▲7 CHEVRIER ClémentAG2R La Mondiale02:00:55
7164▼7 PADUN MarkBahrain Merida02:01:36
7275▲3 ŠTYBAR ZdeněkDeceuninck – Quick Step02:04:02
7376▲3 GODON DorianAG2R La Mondiale02:05:27
7488▲14 BARCELÓ FernandoEuskadi Basque Country – Murias02:05:49
7581▲6 FRAILE OmarAstana Pro Team02:07:43
7673▼3 MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal02:08:10
7772▼5 KOCHETKOV PavelTeam Katusha Alpecin02:08:16
7889▲11 ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team02:08:59
7967▼12 JAUREGUI QuentinAG2R La Mondiale02:09:17
8085▲5 MORABITO SteveGroupama – FDJ02:09:33
8169▼12 ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama – FDJ02:11:14
8299▲17 SEIGLE RomainGroupama – FDJ02:12:54
8371▼12 MOSCA JacopoTrek – Segafredo02:13:02
8482▼2 HERRADA JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits02:15:57
8583▼2 VILELA RicardoBurgos-BH02:16:26
8678▼8 VENTURINI ClémentAG2R La Mondiale02:18:13
8780▼7 ARANBURU AlexCaja Rural – Seguros RGA02:19:22
8886▼2 PUCCIO SalvatoreTeam INEOS02:19:35
8987▼2 BARTHE CyrilEuskadi Basque Country – Murias02:20:40
9079▼11 ARNDT NikiasTeam Sunweb02:20:51
9193▲2 SCHULTZ NickMitchelton-Scott02:23:03
9291▼1 DECLERCQ TimDeceuninck – Quick Step02:30:09
9392▼1 DOULL OwainTeam INEOS02:30:25
9495▲1 ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team02:30:42
9596▲1 SÁEZ HéctorEuskadi Basque Country – Murias02:31:08
9697▲1 VENTOSO Francisco JoséCCC Team02:31:18
9790▼7 DLAMINI NicTeam Dimension Data02:32:03
9894▼4 KOCH JonasCCC Team02:35:27
9998▼1 VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal02:36:12
100102▲2 CHERNETSKI SergeiCaja Rural – Seguros RGA02:36:15
101100▼1 LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural – Seguros RGA02:38:30
102101▼1 DILLIER SilvanAG2R La Mondiale02:38:32
103103 MARCATO MarcoUAE-Team Emirates02:39:27
104113▲9 MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH02:41:18
105104▼1 SMIT WillieTeam Katusha Alpecin02:44:13
106105▼1 BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Dimension Data02:45:06
107115▲8 MATÉ Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits02:45:10
108110▲2 STORER MichaelTeam Sunweb02:45:55
109106▼3 CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH02:46:54
110107▼3 ROSSETTO StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits02:47:10
111111 TOUZE DamienCofidis, Solutions Crédits02:49:03
112108▼4 SMITH DionMitchelton-Scott02:49:04
113118▲5 NOVAK DomenBahrain Merida02:49:11
114109▼5 BOL JetseBurgos-BH02:49:23
115112▼3 PIBERNIK LukaBahrain Merida02:49:57
116114▼2 EZQUERRA JesúsBurgos-BH02:55:16
117116▼1 BATTAGLIN EnricoTeam Katusha Alpecin02:55:57
118120▲2 BOARO ManueleAstana Pro Team02:58:41
119121▲2 PEDERSEN CasperTeam Sunweb02:58:52
120130▲10 BARTA WillCCC Team02:59:13
121128▲7 DRUCKER JempyBORA – hansgrohe03:00:38
122117▼5 BEWLEY SamMitchelton-Scott03:01:16
123119▼4 CAPECCHI ErosDeceuninck – Quick Step03:01:43
124122▼2 SAMITIER SergioEuskadi Basque Country – Murias03:02:03
125123▼2 KIRSCH AlexTrek – Segafredo03:02:27
126124▼2 STANNARD IanTeam INEOS03:02:31
127125▼2 ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain Merida03:03:47
128126▼2 DOCKER MitchellEF Education First03:04:47
129132▲3 VAN HOOYDONCK NathanCCC Team03:04:53
130127▼3 TILLER RasmusTeam Dimension Data03:04:54
131129▼2 VENTER JacoTeam Dimension Data03:08:00
132133▲1 BAGÜES AritzEuskadi Basque Country – Murias03:09:59
133134▲1 OWEN LoganEF Education First03:10:26
134135▲1 DEGENKOLB JohnTrek – Segafredo03:10:51
135136▲1 HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain Merida03:12:06
136137▲1 SERRANO GonzaloCaja Rural – Seguros RGA03:12:23
137139▲2 POWER RobertTeam Sunweb03:14:26
138131▼7 CUBERO JorgeBurgos-BH03:14:28
139138▼1 KIRYIENKA VasilTeam INEOS03:16:51
140140 WALLAYS JelleLotto Soudal03:18:47
141143▲2 KUZNETSOV ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin03:22:01
142142 REIJNEN KielTrek – Segafredo03:23:34
143141▼2 THEUNS EdwardTrek – Segafredo03:24:04
144144 RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH03:25:09
145145 SARREAU MarcGroupama – FDJ03:27:09
146146 ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural – Seguros RGA03:33:19
147148▲1 GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates03:38:41
148149▲1 SAJNOK SzymonCCC Team03:39:12
149147▼2 JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck – Quick Step03:39:22
150153▲3 MARTIN TonyTeam Jumbo-Visma03:40:18
151150▼1 WALSCHEID MaxTeam Sunweb03:41:19
152152 BENNETT SamBORA – hansgrohe03:43:01
153151▼2 RICHEZE MaximilianoDeceuninck – Quick Step03:44:12
154154 BERNAS PawełCCC Team03:45:41
155155 MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates03:50:50
156156 ARCHBOLD ShaneBORA – hansgrohe03:55:43
157157 TROIA OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates03:57:14
158158 BICO NunoBurgos-BH04:09:01
159159 HOFSTEDE LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma04:23:49
Chiudi il menu