Sei in

Tour de France 2019 tappa 7: Groenewegen vince la volata, Ciccone ancora in Giallo

Tour de France 2019 tappa 7 ordine di arrivo

 

 

 

PosNomeTeamTempo
1 GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma06:02:44
2 EWAN CalebLotto Soudal,,
3 SAGAN PeterBORA – hansgrohe,,
4 COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain Merida,,
5 PHILIPSEN JasperUAE-Team Emirates,,
6 VIVIANI EliaDeceuninck – Quick Step,,
7 NIZZOLO GiacomoTeam Dimension Data,,
8 STUYVEN JasperTrek – Segafredo,,
9 MATTHEWS MichaelTeam Sunweb,,
10 KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates,,
11 DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal,,
12 GREIPEL AndréTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
13 PASQUALON AndreaWanty – Gobert Cycling Team,,
14 WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin,,
15 RICHEZE MaximilianoDeceuninck – Quick Step,,
16 ZABEL RickTeam Katusha Alpecin,,
17 GARCÍA CORTINA IvánBahrain Merida,,
18 BONIFAZIO NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie,,
19 TRATNIK JanBahrain Merida,,
20 NAESEN OliverAG2R La Mondiale,,
21 QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team,,
22 ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck – Quick Step,,
23 CICCONE GiulioTrek – Segafredo,,
24 BERNAL EganTeam INEOS,,
25 THOMAS GeraintTeam INEOS,,
26 MØRKØV MichaelDeceuninck – Quick Step,,
27 WOODS MichaelEF Education First,,
28 TEUNISSEN MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma,,
29 PINOT ThibautGroupama – FDJ,,
30 SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek – Segafredo,,
31 BARDET RomainAG2R La Mondiale,,
32 BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal,,
33 SCHACHMANN MaximilianBORA – hansgrohe,,
34 NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida,,
35 DEBUSSCHERE JensTeam Katusha Alpecin,,
36 BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
37 BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education First,,
38 SCHÄR MichaelCCC Team,,
39 FELLINE FabioTrek – Segafredo,,
40 FUGLSANG JakobAstana Pro Team,,
41 URÁN RigobertoEF Education First,,
42 CLARKE SimonEF Education First,,
43 HEPBURN MichaelMitchelton-Scott,,
44 TRENTIN MatteoMitchelton-Scott,,
45 YATES AdamMitchelton-Scott,,
46 LANDA MikelMovistar Team,,
47 KONRAD PatrickBORA – hansgrohe,,
48 HENAO SergioUAE-Team Emirates,,
49 PORTE RichieTrek – Segafredo,,
50 LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team,,
51 BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA – hansgrohe,,
52 KREUZIGER RomanTeam Dimension Data,,
53 MARTIN DanUAE-Team Emirates,,
54 MARTIN GuillaumeWanty – Gobert Cycling Team,,
55 HOULE HugoAstana Pro Team,,
56 VAN AVERMAET GregCCC Team,,
57 DE KORT KoenTrek – Segafredo,,
58 KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma,,
59 IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana Pro Team,,
60 MAS EnricDeceuninck – Quick Step,,
61 GAUDU DavidGroupama – FDJ,,
62 MEURISSE XandroWanty – Gobert Cycling Team,,
63 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana Pro Team,,
64 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team,,
65 BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma,,
66 TEUNS DylanBahrain Merida,,
67 ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team,,
68 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek – Segafredo,,
69 IMPEY DarylMitchelton-Scott,,
70 MOLARD RudyGroupama – FDJ,,
71 TAARAMÄE ReinTeam Total Direct Energie,,
72 ARU FabioUAE-Team Emirates,,
73 KING BenTeam Dimension Data,,
74 CHEREL MickaëlAG2R La Mondiale,,
75 VUILLERMOZ AlexisAG2R La Mondiale,,
76 LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates,,
77 LAMPAERT YvesDeceuninck – Quick Step,,
78 BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Dimension Data,,
79 BOL CeesTeam Sunweb,,
80 KLUGE RogerLotto Soudal,,
81 KEUKELEIRE JensLotto Soudal,,
82 JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Dimension Data,,
83 BOUET MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
84 BACKAERT FrederikWanty – Gobert Cycling Team,,
85 DE PLUS LaurensTeam Jumbo-Visma00:25
86 BYSTRØM Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates,,
87 LEDANOIS KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
88 OSS DanielBORA – hansgrohe,,
89 ARNDT NikiasTeam Sunweb,,
90 BERNARD JulienTrek – Segafredo00:29
91 POLITT NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin,,
92 BAK Lars YttingTeam Dimension Data00:35
93 COSTA RuiUAE-Team Emirates00:42
94 BONNET WilliamGroupama – FDJ00:44
95 JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma,,
96 OURSELIN PaulTeam Total Direct Energie,,
97 VALGREN MichaelTeam Dimension Data,,
98 KRAGH ANDERSEN SørenTeam Sunweb,,
99 MOHORIČ MatejBahrain Merida00:47
100 VACHON FlorianTeam Arkéa Samsic00:48
101 DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
102 ROWE LukeTeam INEOS,,
103 BURGHARDT MarcusBORA – hansgrohe00:51
104 KÜNG StefanGroupama – FDJ00:56
105 CALMEJANE LilianTeam Total Direct Energie00:59
106 HALLER MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin,,
107 DOWSETT AlexTeam Katusha Alpecin01:15
108 ROSSKOPF JoeyCCC Team01:19
109 OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team01:22
110 KÄMNA LennardTeam Sunweb01:27
111 PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
112 GALLOPIN TonyAG2R La Mondiale,,
113 MÜHLBERGER GregorBORA – hansgrohe,,
114 VAN AERT WoutTeam Jumbo-Visma01:29
115 DURBRIDGE LukeMitchelton-Scott01:35
116 SCULLY TomEF Education First,,
117 YATES SimonMitchelton-Scott01:56
118 DE GENDT AiméWanty – Gobert Cycling Team02:11
119 DEVENYNS DriesDeceuninck – Quick Step02:20
120 VAN BAARLE DylanTeam INEOS02:22
121 MOSCON GianniTeam INEOS02:33
122 JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherMitchelton-Scott02:38
123 GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic03:13
124 SIMON JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
125 ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck – Quick Step,,
126 MOINARD AmaëlTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
127 DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal,,
128 WELLENS TimLotto Soudal,,
129 GRELLIER FabienTeam Total Direct Energie,,
130 CARUSO DamianoBahrain Merida,,
131 FRANK MathiasAG2R La Mondiale,,
132 PAUWELS SergeCCC Team,,
133 WIŚNIOWSKI ŁukaszCCC Team,,
134 VAN MELSEN KevinWanty – Gobert Cycling Team,,
135 ZAKARIN IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin,,
136 HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
137 SICARD RomainTeam Total Direct Energie,,
138 EIKING Odd ChristianWanty – Gobert Cycling Team,,
139 KANGERT TanelEF Education First,,
140 FRAILE OmarAstana Pro Team,,
141 KELDERMAN WilcoTeam Sunweb,,
142 BILBAO PelloAstana Pro Team,,
143 GESCHKE SimonCCC Team,,
144 TURGIS AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie,,
145 LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
146 MONFORT MaximeLotto Soudal,,
147 VERONA CarlosMovistar Team,,
148 TERPSTRA NikiTeam Total Direct Energie,,
149 ROUX AnthonyGroupama – FDJ,,
150 BERHANE NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
151 CUMMINGS SteveTeam Dimension Data,,
152 HAIG JackMitchelton-Scott,,
153 CORT MagnusAstana Pro Team,,
154 CASTROVIEJO JonathanTeam INEOS,,
155 LANGEVELD SebastianEF Education First,,
156 REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama – FDJ,,
157 LADAGNOUS MatthieuGroupama – FDJ,,
158 VAN GARDEREN TejayEF Education First,,
159 POELS WoutTeam INEOS,,
160 MARTIN TonyTeam Jumbo-Visma,,
161 HAGA ChadTeam Sunweb,,
162 GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R La Mondiale,,
163 COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale,,
164 AMADOR AndreyMovistar Team,,
165 SOLER MarcMovistar Team,,
166 PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
167 DE MARCHI AlessandroCCC Team,,
168 ROSSETTO StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits04:13
169 KWIATKOWSKI MichałTeam INEOS,,
170 GONÇALVES JoséTeam Katusha Alpecin,,
171 PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA – hansgrohe04:25
172 DENNIS RohanBahrain Merida,,
173 ROCHE NicolasTeam Sunweb,,
174 OFFREDO YoannWanty – Gobert Cycling Team,,
Condividi su

Post Correlati