Sei in

Matthews ha vinto il Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2018

 

Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2018 ordine di arrivo

1 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb 5:19:27
2 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
3 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
4 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
5 Timo Roosen (Ned) LottoNl-Jumbo
6 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates
7 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
8 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team
9 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
10 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data
11 Nathan Haas (Aus) Katusha-Alpecin
12 Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
13 Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek-Segafredo
14 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
15 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
16 Brandon Mcnulty (USA) Rally Cycling
17 David Gaudu (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
18 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale
19 Guillaume Boivin (Can) Israel-Cycling Academy
20 Daryl Impey (RSA) Mitchelton-Scott
21 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal
22 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Bora-Hansgrohe
23 James Knox (GBr) Quick-Step Floors
24 Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
25 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
26 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team
27 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
28 Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Team Sky
29 Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) Groupama-FDJ
30 Antonio Pedrero (Spa) Movistar Team
31 Nathan Brown (USA) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:00:07
32 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
33 Nathan Earle (Aus) Israel-Cycling Academy
34 David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Team Sky
35 Zdenek Štybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
36 Ben O’connor (Aus) Dimension Data
37 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
38 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team
39 Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team
40 Carlos Verona (Spa) Mitchelton-Scott 0:00:18
41 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Bahrain-Merida 0:00:26
42 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Mitchelton-Scott 0:00:27
43 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb
44 Paul Martens (Ger) LottoNl-Jumbo 0:00:37
45 Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Astana Pro Team 0:01:20
46 Simon Špilak (Slo) Katusha-Alpecin 0:01:51
47 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data 0:01:58
48 Aleksandr Riabushenko (Blr) UAE Team Emirates
49 Alexander Cataford (Can) Canada
50 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team
51 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Israel-Cycling Academy
52 Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
53 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team
54 Jaime Castrillo Zapater (Spa) Movistar Team
55 Jorge Arcas (Spa) Movistar Team
56 Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
57 Arthur Vichot (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
58 James Piccoli (Can) Canada
59 Ryan Anderson (Can) Rally Cycling
60 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo
61 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) LottoNl-Jumbo
62 Robin Carpenter (USA) Rally Cycling
63 Robert Britton (Can) Rally Cycling
64 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
65 Leonardo Basso (Ita) Team Sky
66 Michal Golas (Pol) Team Sky
67 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
68 Steve Morabito (Swi) Groupama-FDJ
69 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky
70 Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Movistar Team
71 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo
72 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:02:12
73 G Lawson Craddock (USA) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:02:15
74 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:02:21
75 Anthony Roux (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 0:02:50
76 Kilian Frankiny (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:02:56
77 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:03:00
78 Brendan Canty (Aus) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:03:02
79 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team 0:03:04
80 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:03:08
81 Matteo Fabbro (Ita) Katusha-Alpecin 0:03:12
82 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb 0:03:49
83 Colin Joyce (USA) Rally Cycling 0:04:32
84 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Dimension Data 0:05:04
85 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:05:06
86 Hector Carretero (Spa) Movistar Team
87 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
88 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
89 Felix Grossschartner (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:06:57
90 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
91 Daan Olivier (Ned) LottoNl-Jumbo
92 Simon Gerrans (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:09:40
93 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott
94 Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
95 Benjamin Perry (Can) Israel-Cycling Academy
96 Nigel Ellsay (Can) Rally Cycling
97 Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Quick-Step Floors
98 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 0:10:53
99 Adam Roberge (Can) Canada 0:11:31
100 Nickolas Zukowsky (Can) Canada
101 Owain Doull (GBr) Team Sky 0:12:46
102 Hugo Houle (Can) Astana Pro Team 0:13:40
Condividi su

Post Correlati