Sei in

Matthews ha vinto il Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2018

 

Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2018 ordine di arrivo

1Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb5:19:27
2Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
3Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
4Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
5Timo Roosen (Ned) LottoNl-Jumbo
6Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates
7Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
8Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team
9Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
10Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data
11Nathan Haas (Aus) Katusha-Alpecin
12Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
13Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek-Segafredo
14Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
15Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
16Brandon Mcnulty (USA) Rally Cycling
17David Gaudu (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
18Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale
19Guillaume Boivin (Can) Israel-Cycling Academy
20Daryl Impey (RSA) Mitchelton-Scott
21Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal
22Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Bora-Hansgrohe
23James Knox (GBr) Quick-Step Floors
24Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
25Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
26Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team
27Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
28Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Team Sky
29Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) Groupama-FDJ
30Antonio Pedrero (Spa) Movistar Team
31Nathan Brown (USA) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale0:00:07
32Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
33Nathan Earle (Aus) Israel-Cycling Academy
34David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Team Sky
35Zdenek Štybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
36Ben O’connor (Aus) Dimension Data
37Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
38Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team
39Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team
40Carlos Verona (Spa) Mitchelton-Scott0:00:18
41Matej Mohoric (Slo) Bahrain-Merida0:00:26
42Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Mitchelton-Scott0:00:27
43Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb
44Paul Martens (Ger) LottoNl-Jumbo0:00:37
45Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Astana Pro Team0:01:20
46Simon Špilak (Slo) Katusha-Alpecin0:01:51
47Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data0:01:58
48Aleksandr Riabushenko (Blr) UAE Team Emirates
49Alexander Cataford (Can) Canada
50Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team
51Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Israel-Cycling Academy
52Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
53Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team
54Jaime Castrillo Zapater (Spa) Movistar Team
55Jorge Arcas (Spa) Movistar Team
56Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
57Arthur Vichot (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
58James Piccoli (Can) Canada
59Ryan Anderson (Can) Rally Cycling
60Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo
61Enrico Battaglin (Ita) LottoNl-Jumbo
62Robin Carpenter (USA) Rally Cycling
63Robert Britton (Can) Rally Cycling
64Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
65Leonardo Basso (Ita) Team Sky
66Michal Golas (Pol) Team Sky
67Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
68Steve Morabito (Swi) Groupama-FDJ
69Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky
70Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Movistar Team
71Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo
72François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:02:12
73G Lawson Craddock (USA) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale0:02:15
74Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe0:02:21
75Anthony Roux (Fra) Groupama-FDJ0:02:50
76Kilian Frankiny (Swi) BMC Racing Team0:02:56
77Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe0:03:00
78Brendan Canty (Aus) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale0:03:02
79Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team0:03:04
80Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates0:03:08
81Matteo Fabbro (Ita) Katusha-Alpecin0:03:12
82Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb0:03:49
83Colin Joyce (USA) Rally Cycling0:04:32
84Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Dimension Data0:05:04
85Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team0:05:06
86Hector Carretero (Spa) Movistar Team
87Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
88Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
89Felix Grossschartner (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe0:06:57
90Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
91Daan Olivier (Ned) LottoNl-Jumbo
92Simon Gerrans (Aus) BMC Racing Team0:09:40
93Luke Durbridge (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott
94Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
95Benjamin Perry (Can) Israel-Cycling Academy
96Nigel Ellsay (Can) Rally Cycling
97Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Quick-Step Floors
98Alexander Kristoff (Nor) UAE Team Emirates0:10:53
99Adam Roberge (Can) Canada0:11:31
100Nickolas Zukowsky (Can) Canada
101Owain Doull (GBr) Team Sky0:12:46
102Hugo Houle (Can) Astana Pro Team0:13:40
Condividi su

Post Correlati