Giro Rosa 2019 tappa 7: vittoria della Vos, Longo Borghini 3^, van Vleuten sempre Rosa

Giro Rosa 2019 tappa 7: vittoria della Vos, Longo Borghini 3^, van Vleuten sempre Rosa

Giro Rosa 2019 tappa 7 ordine di arrivo

PosNomeNaz. TeamTempo
1Marianne VosNed CCC-Liv03:19:33
2Anna van der BreggenNed Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam
3Elisa Longo BorghiniIta Trek-Segafredo Women00:00:03
4Annemiek van VleutenNed Mitchelton-Scott Women
5Demi VolleringNed Parkhotel Valkenburg00:00:09
6Soraya PaladinIta Ale Cipollini
7Katarzyna NiewiadomaPol Canyon-SRAM
8Ashleigh Moolman-PasioRSA CCC-Liv
9Ane Santesteban GonzalezSpa WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
10Amanda SprattAus Mitchelton-Scott Women00:00:12
11Paula Andrea Patiño BedoyaCol Movistar Team Women
12Sofie De VuystBel Parkhotel Valkenburg00:00:15
13Julie Van de VeldeBel Lotto Soudal Ladies
14Lucinda BrandNed Team Sunweb Women
15Katharine HallUSA Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam
16Erica MagnaldiIta WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
17Juliette LabousFra Team Sunweb Women00:00:22
18Evita MuzicFra FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
19Elena FranchiIta Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vittoria00:00:25
20Eider Merino CortazarSpa Movistar Team Women00:00:28
21Janneke EnsingNed Team Sunweb Women00:00:33
22Tatiana GuderzoIta BePink00:00:34
23Nikola NoskovaCze Bigla Pro Cycling Team00:00:55
24Cecilie Uttrup LudwigDen Bigla Pro Cycling Team
25Floortje MackaijNed Team Sunweb Women
26Katia RagusaIta BePink00:01:22
27Alena AmialiusikBlr Canyon-SRAM00:01:42
28Alice Maria ArzuffiIta Valcar-Cylance Cycling00:01:44
29Leah ThomasUSA Bigla Pro Cycling Team
30Mikayla HarveyNZl Bigla Pro Cycling Team
31Elena PirroneIta Valcar-Cylance Cycling00:01:46
32Omer ShapiraIsr Canyon-SRAM00:01:48
33Elise ChabbeySwi Bigla Pro Cycling Team00:01:49
34Lucy KennedyAus Mitchelton-Scott Women
35Hanna NilssonSwe BTC City Ljubljana
36Rachel NeylanAus Team Virtu Cycling00:01:52
37Jelena EricSrb Ale Cipollini00:02:06
38Tiffany CromwellAus Canyon-SRAM00:02:19
39Hannah BarnesGBr Canyon-SRAM00:03:09
40Lotte KopeckyBel Lotto Soudal Ladies
41Malgorzata JasinskaPol Movistar Team Women00:03:50
42Aude BiannicFra Movistar Team Women
43Karol-Ann CanuelCan Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam
44Jeanne KorevaarNed CCC-Liv
45Enara Lopez GallastegiSpa Bizkaia-Durango00:04:18
46Maaike BoogaardNed BTC City Ljubljana
47Carmela CiprianiIta Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano
48Ahreum NaKor Ale Cipollini
49Leah KirchmannCan Team Sunweb Women
50Sofia BertizzoloIta Team Virtu Cycling
51Eugenia BujakSlo BTC City Ljubljana
52Cristina Martinez BonafeSpa Bizkaia-Durango
53Marta LachPol CCC-Liv
54Arianna FidanzaIta Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vittoria
55Deborah PaineNZl Cogeas Mettler Look
56Urska ZigartSlo BTC City Ljubljana
57Nina BuijsmanNed Parkhotel Valkenburg
58Urska PintarSlo BTC City Ljubljana
59Asja PaladinIta Valcar-Cylance Cycling
60Romy KasperGer Ale Cipollini
61Anouska KosterNed Team Virtu Cycling
62Alessia VigiliaIta Valcar-Cylance Cycling
63Victorie GuilmanFra FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
64Natalie GrinczerGBr Bizkaia-Durango
65Anna PotokinaRus Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA
66Lisa MorzentiIta Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vittoria
67Nadia QuagliottoIta Ale Cipollini
68Letizia BorghesiIta Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano
69Sophie de BoerNed Parkhotel Valkenburg
70Amy PietersNed Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam
71Eri YonamineJpn Ale Cipollini
72Riejanne MarkusNed CCC-Liv
73Antri ChristoforouCyp Cogeas Mettler Look
74Charlotte BeckerGer FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
75Ruth WinderUSA Trek-Segafredo Women
76Eva BuurmanNed Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam
77Alexis RyanUSA Canyon-SRAM
78Shara GillowAus FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
79Kelly Van Den SteenBel Lotto Soudal Ladies
80Tayler WilesUSA Trek-Segafredo Women00:04:36
81Elizabeth BanksGBr Bigla Pro Cycling Team
82Sheyla Gutierrez RuizSpa Movistar Team Women00:04:54
83Paulien RooijakkersNed CCC-Liv00:05:24
84Kirsten WildNed WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling00:05:44
85Lara VieceliIta WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling00:07:12
86Julia SoekNed Team Sunweb Women
87Lucia Gonzalez BlancoSpa Bizkaia-Durango
88Rasa LeleivyteLtu Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano00:07:38
89Rossella RattoIta BTC City Ljubljana
90Sarah RoyAus Mitchelton-Scott Women00:09:13
91Silvia ValsecchiIta BePink
92Grace BrownAus Mitchelton-Scott Women
93Annelies DomBel Lotto Soudal Ladies
94Katrine AalerudNor Team Virtu Cycling00:09:36
95Kathrin HammesGer WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling00:10:00
96Moniek TennigloNed Mitchelton-Scott Women
97Trixi WorrackGer Trek-Segafredo Women00:10:13
98Anna PlichtaPol Trek-Segafredo Women
99Markéta HájkováCze Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA00:15:51
100Nicole D’AgostinIta Bizkaia-Durango
101Simona BortolottiIta Conceria Zabri-Fanini
102Birgitte AndersenDen Team Virtu Cycling
103Alice GaspariniIta Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vittoria
104Elisa Dalla ValleIta Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
105Michela BalducciIta Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano
106Basei Marzia SaltonIta Conceria Zabri-Fanini
107Leonora GeppiIta Conceria Zabri-Fanini00:15:59
108Nicole SteigengaNed BePink
109Danielle ChristmasGBr Lotto Soudal Ladies
110Audrey Cordon RagotFra Trek-Segafredo Women
111Maja PerinovicCro Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
112Danique BraamNed Lotto Soudal Ladies
113Kseniia DobryninaRus Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA
114Lisa De RanieriIta Conceria Zabri-Fanini
115Charlotte BravardFra FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
116Esther van VeenNed Parkhotel Valkenburg
117Marit RaaijmakersNed Parkhotel Valkenburg
118Chiara PeriniIta BePink
119Sofia BegginIta Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano
120Dalia MuccioliIta Valcar-Cylance Cycling
121Greta RichioudFra FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
122Sandra Alonso DominguezSpa Bizkaia-Durango
123Ana Maria CovrigRom Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vittoria
124Olga DeykoRus Cogeas Mettler Look00:26:34
125Yevgeniya VysotskaUkr Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA00:26:39
126Greta MarturanoIta Top Girls Fassa Bortolo00:26:48
127Ilaria SanguinetiIta Valcar-Cylance Cycling

 

Giro Rosa 2019 classifica generale

 

PosNomeNaz Teamtempo
1Annemiek van VleutenNed Mitchelton-Scott Women15:01:51
2Anna van der BreggenNed Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam00:04:08
3Katarzyna NiewiadomaPol Canyon-SRAM00:04:23
4Lucinda BrandNed Team Sunweb Women00:05:26
5Amanda SprattAus Mitchelton-Scott Women00:05:30
6Elisa Longo BorghiniIta Trek-Segafredo Women00:05:43
7Katharine HallUSA Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam00:06:20
8Ashleigh Moolman-PasioRSA CCC-Liv00:06:39
9Juliette LabousFra Team Sunweb Women
10Erica MagnaldiIta WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling00:06:46
11Ane Santesteban GonzalezSpa WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling00:08:05
12Cecilie Uttrup LudwigDen Bigla Pro Cycling Team00:08:20
13Soraya PaladinIta Ale Cipollini00:08:33
14Demi VolleringNed Parkhotel Valkenburg00:08:37
15Julie Van de VeldeBel Lotto Soudal Ladies00:09:38
16Eider Merino CortazarSpa Movistar Team Women00:09:46
17Marianne VosNed CCC-Liv00:10:23
18Sofie De VuystBel Parkhotel Valkenburg00:10:31
19Omer ShapiraIsr Canyon-SRAM00:10:59
20Alena AmialiusikBlr Canyon-SRAM00:11:30
21Tatiana GuderzoIta BePink00:11:35
22Janneke EnsingNed Team Sunweb Women00:11:47
23Elena FranchiIta Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vittoria00:12:08
24Paula Andrea Patiño BedoyaCol Movistar Team Women00:13:26
25Alice Maria ArzuffiIta Valcar-Cylance Cycling00:14:14
26Elise ChabbeySwi Bigla Pro Cycling Team00:14:21
27Leah ThomasUSA Bigla Pro Cycling Team00:15:21
28Ruth WinderUSA Trek-Segafredo Women00:15:31
29Evita MuzicFra FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope00:16:08
30Tayler WilesUSA Trek-Segafredo Women00:16:42
31Katia RagusaIta BePink00:17:48
32Hanna NilssonSwe BTC City Ljubljana00:19:12
33Shara GillowAus FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope00:19:26
34Mikayla HarveyNZl Bigla Pro Cycling Team00:20:18
35Lucy KennedyAus Mitchelton-Scott Women00:20:50
36Hannah BarnesGBr Canyon-SRAM00:20:52
37Elena PirroneIta Valcar-Cylance Cycling00:23:26
38Nikola NoskovaCze Bigla Pro Cycling Team00:24:36
39Karol-Ann CanuelCan Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam00:24:46
40Leah KirchmannCan Team Sunweb Women00:25:02
41Floortje MackaijNed Team Sunweb Women00:26:57
42Rachel NeylanAus Team Virtu Cycling00:27:20
43Asja PaladinIta Valcar-Cylance Cycling00:27:36
44Urska PintarSlo BTC City Ljubljana00:27:42
45Cristina Martinez BonafeSpa Bizkaia-Durango00:29:15
46Marta LachPol CCC-Liv00:29:33
47Nina BuijsmanNed Parkhotel Valkenburg00:30:56
48Kathrin HammesGer WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling00:33:37
49Kelly Van Den SteenBel Lotto Soudal Ladies
50Malgorzata JasinskaPol Movistar Team Women00:33:47
51Riejanne MarkusNed CCC-Liv00:33:51
52Carmela CiprianiIta Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano00:35:13
53Anouska KosterNed Team Virtu Cycling00:35:51
54Nadia QuagliottoIta Ale Cipollini00:36:01
55Sofia BertizzoloIta Team Virtu Cycling00:36:12
56Romy KasperGer Ale Cipollini00:36:51
57Urska ZigartSlo BTC City Ljubljana00:38:54
58Anna PotokinaRus Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA00:40:54
59Lisa MorzentiIta Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vittoria00:41:21
60Amy PietersNed Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam00:41:52
61Jeanne KorevaarNed CCC-Liv00:42:03
62Tiffany CromwellAus Canyon-SRAM00:42:51
63Eugenia BujakSlo BTC City Ljubljana00:43:45
64Aude BiannicFra Movistar Team Women00:43:55
65Natalie GrinczerGBr Bizkaia-Durango00:44:43
66Arianna FidanzaIta Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vittoria00:45:19
67Rasa LeleivyteLtu Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano00:45:20
68Elizabeth BanksGBr Bigla Pro Cycling Team00:45:45
69Enara Lopez GallastegiSpa Bizkaia-Durango00:46:12
70Paulien RooijakkersNed CCC-Liv00:46:16
71Letizia BorghesiIta Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano
72Lara VieceliIta WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling00:48:01
73Ahreum NaKor Ale Cipollini00:49:52
74Birgitte AndersenDen Team Virtu Cycling00:50:15
75Katrine AalerudNor Team Virtu Cycling00:50:27
76Eva BuurmanNed Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam00:51:11
77Charlotte BeckerGer FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope00:52:03
78Alice GaspariniIta Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vittoria00:52:35
79Jelena EricSrb Ale Cipollini00:52:59
80Deborah PaineNZl Cogeas Mettler Look00:53:18
81Eri YonamineJpn Ale Cipollini00:53:40
82Silvia ValsecchiIta BePink00:53:43
83Rossella RattoIta BTC City Ljubljana00:53:49
84Lotte KopeckyBel Lotto Soudal Ladies00:55:16
85Antri ChristoforouCyp Cogeas Mettler Look00:55:29
86Alexis RyanUSA Canyon-SRAM00:55:52
87Maaike BoogaardNed BTC City Ljubljana00:56:25
88Sophie de BoerNed Parkhotel Valkenburg00:56:30
89Moniek TennigloNed Mitchelton-Scott Women00:56:45
90Yevgeniya VysotskaUkr Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA00:56:55
91Victorie GuilmanFra FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope00:57:35
92Nicole D’AgostinIta Bizkaia-Durango00:58:15
93Lucia Gonzalez BlancoSpa Bizkaia-Durango00:58:32
94Danielle ChristmasGBr Lotto Soudal Ladies01:00:00
95Grace BrownAus Mitchelton-Scott Women01:00:54
96Julia SoekNed Team Sunweb Women01:01:26
97Sofia BegginIta Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano01:01:44
98Audrey Cordon RagotFra Trek-Segafredo Women01:03:15
99Kirsten WildNed WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling01:03:17
100Alessia VigiliaIta Valcar-Cylance Cycling01:03:46
101Trixi WorrackGer Trek-Segafredo Women01:05:00
102Michela BalducciIta Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano01:05:10
103Annelies DomBel Lotto Soudal Ladies01:05:34
104Kseniia DobryninaRus Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA01:05:38
105Anna PlichtaPol Trek-Segafredo Women01:05:42
106Sarah RoyAus Mitchelton-Scott Women01:06:46
107Dalia MuccioliIta Valcar-Cylance Cycling01:07:35
108Greta RichioudFra FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope01:11:38
109Sandra Alonso DominguezSpa Bizkaia-Durango01:15:28
110Chiara PeriniIta BePink01:15:34
111Greta MarturanoIta Top Girls Fassa Bortolo01:15:45
112Marit RaaijmakersNed Parkhotel Valkenburg01:15:53
113Ana Maria CovrigRom Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vittoria01:16:14
114Nicole SteigengaNed BePink01:19:37
115Esther van VeenNed Parkhotel Valkenburg01:22:41
116Charlotte BravardFra FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope01:22:57
117Elisa Dalla ValleIta Top Girls Fassa Bortolo01:23:05
118Danique BraamNed Lotto Soudal Ladies01:25:53
119Ilaria SanguinetiIta Valcar-Cylance Cycling01:26:41
120Maja PerinovicCro Top Girls Fassa Bortolo01:26:45
121Leonora GeppiIta Conceria Zabri-Fanini01:28:31
122Sheyla Gutierrez RuizSpa Movistar Team Women01:37:03
123Lisa De RanieriIta Conceria Zabri-Fanini01:38:08
124Simona BortolottiIta Conceria Zabri-Fanini01:47:54
125Markéta HájkováCze Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA01:48:50
126Basei Marzia SaltonIta Conceria Zabri-Fanini01:53:40
127Olga DeykoRus Cogeas Mettler Look02:04:28
Chiudi il menu