Sei in

Giro Rosa 2019 la Banks vince la tappa 8 a Maniago, terza la Paladin

Giro Rosa 2019 tappa 8 ordine di arrivo

 

 

PosNomeTeamTempo
1 BANKS ElizabethBigla Pro Cycling03:38:17
2 THOMAS LeahBigla Pro Cycling00:30
3 PALADIN SorayaAlé Cipollini,,
4 JASINSKA MałgorzataMovistar Team,,
5 DE VUYST SofieParkhotel Valkenburg,,
6 HAMMES KathrinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,
7 ROOIJAKKERS PaulienaCCC – Liv,,
8 GILLOW SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
9 WINDER RuthTrek-Segafredo Women,,
10 ARZUFFI Alice MariaValcar Cylance Cycling,,
11 VOS MarianneCCC – Liv02:56
12 ERIĆ JelenaAlé Cipollini,,
13 BRAND LucindaTeam Sunweb,,
14 LELEIVYTĖ RasaAromitalia Vaiano,,
15 NIEWIADOMA KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing,,
16 MOOLMAN AshleighCCC – Liv,,
17 NOSKOVÁ NikolaBigla Pro Cycling,,
18 NILSSON HannaBTC City Ljubljana,,
19 VOLLERING DemiParkhotel Valkenburg,,
20 PIRRONE ElenaValcar Cylance Cycling,,
21 SPRATT AmandaMitchelton-Scott,,
22 SANTESTEBAN AneWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,
23 CHABBEY EliseBigla Pro Cycling,,
24 VAN VLEUTEN AnnemiekMitchelton-Scott,,
25 VAN DER BREGGEN AnnaBoels – Dolmans Cycling Team,,
26 LUDWIG Cecilie UttrupBigla Pro Cycling,,
27 MAGNALDI EricaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,
28 BUYSMAN NinaParkhotel Valkenburg,,
29 LONGO BORGHINI ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women,,
30 MERINO EiderMovistar Team,,
31 RAGUSA KatiaBepink,,
32 HALL KatieBoels – Dolmans Cycling Team,,
33 MUZIC ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
34 PATIÑO PaulaMovistar Team,,
35 SHAPIRA OmerCanyon SRAM Racing,,
36 VAN DE VELDE JulieLotto Soudal Ladies,,
37 FRANCHI ElenaEurotarget – Bianchi – Vittoria,,
38 ENSING JannekeWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling03:06
39 HARVEY MikaylaBigla Pro Cycling,,
40 AMIALIUSIK AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing,,
41 LABOUS JulietteTeam Sunweb,,
42 WILES TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women03:08
43 KENNEDY LucyMitchelton-Scott,,
44 LOPEZ EnaraBizkaia Durango08:53
45 BOOGAARD MaaikeBTC City Ljubljana,,
46 GRINCZER NatalieBizkaia Durango,,
47 PIETERS AmyBoels – Dolmans Cycling Team,,
48 MACKAIJ FloortjeTeam Sunweb,,
49 VAN DEN STEEN KellyLotto Soudal Ladies,,
50 STEIGENGA NicoleBepink,,
51 VIGILIA AlessiaValcar Cylance Cycling,,
52 GUILMAN VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
53 VYSOTSKA YevgeniaServetto – Piumate – Beltrami TSA,,
54 NA AhreumAlé Cipollini,,
55 HAJKOVA MarketaServetto – Piumate – Beltrami TSA,,
56 CROMWELL TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing,,
57 BUURMAN EvaBoels – Dolmans Cycling Team,,
58 PAINE DeborahCogeas – Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,
59 RATTO RossellaBTC City Ljubljana,,
60 GASPARINI AliceEurotarget – Bianchi – Vittoria,,
61 BERTIZZOLO SofiaTeam Virtu Cycling,,
62 NEYLAN RachelTeam Virtu Cycling,,
63 MARKUS RiejanneCCC – Liv,,
64 BORGHESI LetiziaAromitalia Vaiano,,
65 FIDANZA AriannaEurotarget – Bianchi – Vittoria,,
66 CANUEL Karol-AnnBoels – Dolmans Cycling Team,,
67 GUDERZO TatianaBepink,,
68 BECKER CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
69 D’AGOSTIN NicoleBizkaia Durango,,
70 QUAGLIOTTO NadiaAlé Cipollini,,
71 BUJAK EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana,,
72 RAAIJMAKERS MaritParkhotel Valkenburg,,
73 MARTURANO GretaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
74 BALDUCCI MichelaAromitalia Vaiano,,
75 LACH MartaCCC – Liv,,
76 PINTAR UršaBTC City Ljubljana,,
77 VIECELI LaraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,
78 AALERUD KatrineTeam Virtu Cycling,,
79 ŽIGART UrškaBTC City Ljubljana,,
80 KOREVAAR JeanneCCC – Liv,,
81 KIRCHMANN LeahTeam Sunweb,,
82 YONAMINE EriAlé Cipollini,,
83 KOPECKY LotteLotto Soudal Ladies,,
84 POTOKINA AnnaServetto – Piumate – Beltrami TSA,,
85 BARNES HannahCanyon SRAM Racing,,
86 MARTINEZ CristinaBizkaia Durango,,
87 BIANNIC AudeMovistar Team,,
88 PALADIN AsjaValcar Cylance Cycling09:06
89 GUTIÉRREZ SheylaMovistar Team09:09
90 PLICHTA AnnaTrek-Segafredo Women19:11
91 BROWN GraceMitchelton-Scott,,
92 RYAN AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing,,
93 DOM AnneliesLotto Soudal Ladies,,
94 DEYKO OlgaCogeas – Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,
95 CIPRIANI CarmelaAromitalia Vaiano,,
96 COVRIG AnaEurotarget – Bianchi – Vittoria,,
97 GONZÁLEZ LucíaBizkaia Durango,,
98 DOBRYNINA KseniyaServetto – Piumate – Beltrami TSA,,
99 PERINI ChiaraBepink,,
100 BORTOLOTTI SimonaConceria Zabri-Fanini,,
101 WILD KirstenWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling19:17
102 SOEK JuliaTeam Sunweb,,
103 VAN VEEN EstherParkhotel Valkenburg,,
104 MORZENTI LisaEurotarget – Bianchi – Vittoria,,
105 KASPER RomyAlé Cipollini,,
106 TENNIGLO MoniekMitchelton-Scott,,
107 KROGSGAARD BirgitteTeam Virtu Cycling,,
108 MUCCIOLI DaliaValcar Cylance Cycling,,
109 CORDON-RAGOT AudreyTrek-Segafredo Women,,
110 ROY SarahMitchelton-Scott,,
111 KOSTER AnouskaTeam Virtu Cycling,,
112 WORRACK TrixiTrek-Segafredo Women,,
113 CHRISTOFOROU AntriCogeas – Mettler Pro Cycling Team25:48:00
114 ALONSO SandraBizkaia Durango,,
115 SANGUINETI IlariaValcar Cylance Cycling,,
116 BEGGIN SofiaAromitalia Vaiano,,
117 DALLA VALLE ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
118 BRAAM DaniqueLotto Soudal Ladies,,
119 DE RANIERI LisaConceria Zabri-Fanini,,
120 VALSECCHI SilviaBepink,,
121 CHRISTMAS DaniLotto Soudal Ladies,,
122 SALTON Basei MarziaConceria Zabri-Fanini37:29:00

 

Giro Rosa 2019 Classifica Generale

 

 

PosPrec▼▲NomeTeamTempo
11 VAN VLEUTEN AnnemiekMitchelton-Scott18:43:01
22 VAN DER BREGGEN AnnaBoels – Dolmans Cycling Team04:11
33 NIEWIADOMA KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing04:26
44 BRAND LucindaTeam Sunweb05:26
55 SPRATT AmandaMitchelton-Scott05:33
66 LONGO BORGHINI ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women05:46
713▲6 PALADIN SorayaAlé Cipollini06:06
87▼1 HALL KatieBoels – Dolmans Cycling Team06:23
98▼1 MOOLMAN AshleighCCC – Liv06:42
1010 MAGNALDI EricaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling06:49
119▼2 LABOUS JulietteTeam Sunweb06:52
1211▼1 SANTESTEBAN AneWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling08:08
1318▲5 DE VUYST SofieParkhotel Valkenburg,,
1412▼2 LUDWIG Cecilie UttrupBigla Pro Cycling08:23
1514▼1 VOLLERING DemiParkhotel Valkenburg08:40
1615▼1 VAN DE VELDE JulieLotto Soudal Ladies09:41
1716▼1 MERINO EiderMovistar Team09:49
1817▼1 VOS MarianneCCC – Liv10:26
1919 SHAPIRA OmerCanyon SRAM Racing11:01
2020 AMIALIUSIK AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing11:43
2125▲4 ARZUFFI Alice MariaValcar Cylance Cycling11:51
2222 ENSING JannekeWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling12:00
2323 FRANCHI ElenaEurotarget – Bianchi – Vittoria12:11
2427▲3 THOMAS LeahBigla Pro Cycling12:52
2528▲3 WINDER RuthTrek-Segafredo Women13:08
2624▼2 PATIÑO PaulaMovistar Team13:29
2726▼1 CHABBEY EliseBigla Pro Cycling14:24
2829▲1 MUZIC ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope16:11
2930▲1 WILES TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women16:57
3033▲3 GILLOW SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope17:03
3121▼10 GUDERZO TatianaBepink17:35
3231▼1 RAGUSA KatiaBepink17:51
3332▼1 NILSSON HannaBTC City Ljubljana19:15
3434 HARVEY MikaylaBigla Pro Cycling20:31
3535 KENNEDY LucyMitchelton-Scott21:05
3637▲1 PIRRONE ElenaValcar Cylance Cycling23:29
3738▲1 NOSKOVÁ NikolaBigla Pro Cycling24:39:00
3836▼2 BARNES HannahCanyon SRAM Racing26:52:00
3939 CANUEL Karol-AnnBoels – Dolmans Cycling Team30:46:00
4047▲7 BUYSMAN NinaParkhotel Valkenburg30:59:00
4140▼1 KIRCHMANN LeahTeam Sunweb31:02:00
4248▲6 HAMMES KathrinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling31:14:00
4350▲7 JASINSKA MałgorzataMovistar Team31:24:00
4441▼3 MACKAIJ FloortjeTeam Sunweb32:57:00
4542▼3 NEYLAN RachelTeam Virtu Cycling33:20:00
4644▼2 PINTAR UršaBTC City Ljubljana33:42:00
4743▼4 PALADIN AsjaValcar Cylance Cycling33:49:00
4845▼3 MARTINEZ CristinaBizkaia Durango35:15:00
4946▼3 LACH MartaCCC – Liv35:33:00
5049▼1 VAN DEN STEEN KellyLotto Soudal Ladies39:37:00
5151 MARKUS RiejanneCCC – Liv39:51:00
5254▲2 QUAGLIOTTO NadiaAlé Cipollini42:01:00
5355▲2 BERTIZZOLO SofiaTeam Virtu Cycling42:12:00
5468▲14 BANKS ElizabethBigla Pro Cycling42:42:00
5570▲15 ROOIJAKKERS PaulienaCCC – Liv43:53:00
5657▲1 ŽIGART UrškaBTC City Ljubljana44:54:00
5767▲10 LELEIVYTĖ RasaAromitalia Vaiano45:23:00
5858 POTOKINA AnnaServetto – Piumate – Beltrami TSA46:54:00
5960▲1 PIETERS AmyBoels – Dolmans Cycling Team47:52:00
6061▲1 KOREVAAR JeanneCCC – Liv48:03:00
6162▲1 CROMWELL TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing48:51:00
6263▲1 BUJAK EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana49:45:00
6364▲1 BIANNIC AudeMovistar Team49:55:00
6465▲1 GRINCZER NatalieBizkaia Durango50:43:00
6566▲1 FIDANZA AriannaEurotarget – Bianchi – Vittoria51:19:00
6652▼14 CIPRIANI CarmelaAromitalia Vaiano51:31:00
6769▲2 LOPEZ EnaraBizkaia Durango52:12:00
6853▼15 KOSTER AnouskaTeam Virtu Cycling52:15:00
6971▲2 BORGHESI LetiziaAromitalia Vaiano52:16:00
7079▲9 ERIĆ JelenaAlé Cipollini53:02:00
7156▼15 KASPER RomyAlé Cipollini53:15:00
7272 VIECELI LaraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling54:01:00
7373 NA AhreumAlé Cipollini55:52:00
7475▲1 AALERUD KatrineTeam Virtu Cycling56:27:00
7576▲1 BUURMAN EvaBoels – Dolmans Cycling Team57:11:00
7659▼17 MORZENTI LisaEurotarget – Bianchi – Vittoria57:45:00
7777 BECKER CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope58:03:00
7878 GASPARINI AliceEurotarget – Bianchi – Vittoria58:35:00
7980▲1 PAINE DeborahCogeas – Mettler Pro Cycling Team59:18:00
8081▲1 YONAMINE EriAlé Cipollini59:40:00
8183▲2 RATTO RossellaBTC City Ljubljana59:49:00
8284▲2 KOPECKY LotteLotto Soudal Ladies01:01:16
8387▲4 BOOGAARD MaaikeBTC City Ljubljana01:02:25
8490▲6 VYSOTSKA YevgeniaServetto – Piumate – Beltrami TSA01:02:55
8591▲6 GUILMAN VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope01:03:35
8692▲6 D’AGOSTIN NicoleBizkaia Durango01:04:15
8774▼13 KROGSGAARD BirgitteTeam Virtu Cycling01:06:39
88100▲12 VIGILIA AlessiaValcar Cylance Cycling01:09:46
89102▲13 BALDUCCI MichelaAromitalia Vaiano01:11:10
9086▼4 RYAN AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing01:12:08
9189▼2 TENNIGLO MoniekMitchelton-Scott01:13:09
9293▲1 GONZÁLEZ LucíaBizkaia Durango01:14:50
9382▼11 VALSECCHI SilviaBepink01:16:38
9495▲1 BROWN GraceMitchelton-Scott01:17:12
9596▲1 SOEK JuliaTeam Sunweb01:17:50
9685▼11 CHRISTOFOROU AntriCogeas – Mettler Pro Cycling Team01:18:24
9798▲1 CORDON-RAGOT AudreyTrek-Segafredo Women01:19:39
9899▲1 WILD KirstenWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling01:19:41
99101▲2 WORRACK TrixiTrek-Segafredo Women01:21:24
100111▲11 MARTURANO GretaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo01:21:45
101103▲2 DOM AnneliesLotto Soudal Ladies01:21:52
102112▲10 RAAIJMAKERS MaritParkhotel Valkenburg01:21:53
103104▲1 DOBRYNINA KseniyaServetto – Piumate – Beltrami TSA01:21:56
104105▲1 PLICHTA AnnaTrek-Segafredo Women01:22:00
10594▼11 CHRISTMAS DaniLotto Soudal Ladies01:22:55
106106 ROY SarahMitchelton-Scott01:23:10
107107 MUCCIOLI DaliaValcar Cylance Cycling01:23:59
10897▼11 BEGGIN SofiaAromitalia Vaiano01:24:39
109114▲5 STEIGENGA NicoleBepink01:25:37
110110 PERINI ChiaraBepink01:31:52
111113▲2 COVRIG AnaEurotarget – Bianchi – Vittoria01:32:29
112109▼3 ALONSO SandraBizkaia Durango01:38:23
113115▲2 VAN VEEN EstherParkhotel Valkenburg01:39:05
114122▲8 GUTIÉRREZ SheylaMovistar Team01:43:19
115117▲2 DALLA VALLE ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo01:46:00
116118▲2 BRAAM DaniqueLotto Soudal Ladies01:48:48
117119▲2 SANGUINETI IlariaValcar Cylance Cycling01:49:36
118125▲7 HAJKOVA MarketaServetto – Piumate – Beltrami TSA01:54:50
119123▲4 DE RANIERI LisaConceria Zabri-Fanini02:01:03
120124▲4 BORTOLOTTI SimonaConceria Zabri-Fanini02:04:12
121127▲6 DEYKO OlgaCogeas – Mettler Pro Cycling Team02:20:46
122126▲4 SALTON Basei MarziaConceria Zabri-Fanini02:28:16
Condividi su

Post Correlati