Sei in

Giro Rosa 2019 Annemiek van Vleuten vince la tappa 5

Giro Rosa Tappa 5 Ordine di Arrivo

 

NNomeNaz TeamTempo
1Annemiek van VleutenNed Mitchelton-Scott Women03:09:47
2Lucinda BrandNed Team Sunweb Women00:02:57
3Katarzyna NiewiadomaPol Canyon-SRAM
4Soraya PaladinIta Ale Cipollini
5Amanda SprattAus Mitchelton-Scott Women
6Anna van der BreggenNed Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam
7Ashleigh Moolman-PasioRSA CCC-Liv
8Erica MagnaldiIta WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
9Elisa Longo BorghiniIta Trek-Segafredo Women
10Demi VolleringNed Parkhotel Valkenburg00:03:25
11Ane Santesteban GonzalezSpa WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
12Katharine HallUSA Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam
13Juliette LabousFra Team Sunweb Women
14Sofie De VuystBel Parkhotel Valkenburg00:04:18
15Julie Van de VeldeBel Lotto Soudal Ladies00:04:44
16Cecilie Uttrup LudwigDen Bigla Pro Cycling Team00:04:48
17Eider Merino CortazarSpa Movistar Team Women00:04:51
18Paula Andrea Patiño BedoyaCol Movistar Team Women00:05:57
19Tatiana GuderzoIta BePink00:06:03
20Janneke EnsingNed Team Sunweb Women00:06:05
21Elena FranchiIta Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vittoria00:06:07
22Omer ShapiraIsr Canyon-SRAM00:06:10
23Alice Maria ArzuffiIta Valcar-Cylance Cycling00:06:59
24Marianne VosNed CCC-Liv
25Elise ChabbeySwi Bigla Pro Cycling Team
26Alena AmialiusikBlr Canyon-SRAM
27Shara GillowAus FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope00:07:10
28Ruth WinderUSA Trek-Segafredo Women00:08:07
29Evita MuzicFra FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
30Tayler WilesUSA Trek-Segafredo Women
31Leah KirchmannCan Team Sunweb Women00:08:14
32Katia RagusaIta BePink00:09:20
33Urska ZigartSlo BTC City Ljubljana00:09:51
34Hanna NilssonSwe BTC City Ljubljana00:10:19
35Leah ThomasUSA Bigla Pro Cycling Team
36Hannah BarnesGBr Canyon-SRAM
37Paulien RooijakkersNed CCC-Liv
38Katrine AalerudNor Team Virtu Cycling00:11:00
39Mikayla HarveyNZl Bigla Pro Cycling Team00:11:01
40Elena PirroneIta Valcar-Cylance Cycling00:12:37
41Cristina Martinez BonafeSpa Bizkaia-Durango00:12:59
42Yevgeniya VysotskaUkr Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA00:13:34
43Karol-Ann CanuelCan Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam00:13:36
44Marta LachPol CCC-Liv00:13:58
45Kathrin HammesGer WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling00:13:59
46Lucy KennedyAus Mitchelton-Scott Women
47Asja PaladinIta Valcar-Cylance Cycling00:14:13
48Nicole D’AgostinIta Bizkaia-Durango
49Natalie GrinczerGBr Bizkaia-Durango
50Nikola NoskovaCze Bigla Pro Cycling Team
51Carmela CiprianiIta Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano00:15:06
52Urska PintarSlo BTC City Ljubljana00:16:40
53Amy PietersNed Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam00:17:35
54Floortje MackaijNed Team Sunweb Women
55Riejanne MarkusNed CCC-Liv
56Alexis RyanUSA Canyon-SRAM
57Nina BuijsmanNed Parkhotel Valkenburg
58Kelly Van Den SteenBel Lotto Soudal Ladies
59Antri ChristoforouCyp Cogeas Mettler Look
60Lisa MorzentiIta Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vittoria
61Malgorzata JasinskaPol Movistar Team Women
62Eva BuurmanNed Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam00:17:53
63Birgitte AndersenDen Team Virtu Cycling00:18:18
64Anouska KosterNed Team Virtu Cycling
65Rachel NeylanAus Team Virtu Cycling
66Romy KasperGer Ale Cipollini
67Alice GaspariniIta Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vittoria00:18:26
68Arianna FidanzaIta Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vittoria
69Jeanne KorevaarNed CCC-Liv00:18:42
70Maaike BoogaardNed BTC City Ljubljana
71Deborah PaineNZl Cogeas Mettler Look
72Silvia ValsecchiIta BePink00:19:15
73Anastasiia PliaskinaRus Cogeas Mettler Look00:20:13
74Sophie de BoerNed Parkhotel Valkenburg00:20:15
75Sofia BegginIta Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano00:21:09
76Elizabeth BanksGBr Bigla Pro Cycling Team00:21:14
77Anna PlichtaPol Trek-Segafredo Women00:21:20
78Trixi WorrackGer Trek-Segafredo Women
79Sheyla Gutierrez RuizSpa Movistar Team Women00:22:41
80Jelena EricSrb Ale Cipollini
81Anna PotokinaRus Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA00:24:04
82Nicole SteigengaNed BePink00:25:10
83Ahreum NaKor Ale Cipollini
84Enara Lopez GallastegiSpa Bizkaia-Durango
85Marina UvarovaRus Cogeas Mettler Look
86Alessia VigiliaIta Valcar-Cylance Cycling
87Dalia MuccioliIta Valcar-Cylance Cycling
88Tiffany CromwellAus Canyon-SRAM
89Sofia BertizzoloIta Team Virtu Cycling
90Greta RichioudFra FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
91Lotte KopeckyBel Lotto Soudal Ladies
92Sarah RoyAus Mitchelton-Scott Women
93Chantal BlaakNed Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam
94Victorie GuilmanFra FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
95Greta MarturanoIta Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
96Simona FrapportiIta BePink
97Kirsten WildNed WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
98Lara VieceliIta WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
99Annelies DomBel Lotto Soudal Ladies
100Nadia QuagliottoIta Ale Cipollini
101Laura TomasiIta Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
102Lucia Gonzalez BlancoSpa Bizkaia-Durango
103Esther van VeenNed Parkhotel Valkenburg
104Eri YonamineJpn Ale Cipollini
105Julia SoekNed Team Sunweb Women
106Grace BrownAus Mitchelton-Scott Women
107Danielle ChristmasGBr Lotto Soudal Ladies
108Michela BalducciIta Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano
109Nicole NestiIta Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano
110Kseniia DobryninaRus Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA
111Charlotte BeckerGer FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
112Rossella RattoIta BTC City Ljubljana
113Eugenia BujakSlo BTC City Ljubljana
114Moniek TennigloNed Mitchelton-Scott Women
115Marit RaaijmakersNed Parkhotel Valkenburg
116Rasa LeleivyteLtu Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano00:25:19
117Letizia BorghesiIta Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano
118Aude BiannicFra Movistar Team Women00:25:20
119Sandra Alonso DominguezSpa Bizkaia-Durango
120Olga DeykoRus Cogeas Mettler Look00:26:20
121Audrey Cordon RagotFra Trek-Segafredo Women00:26:40
122Ana Maria CovrigRom Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vittoria
123Charlotte BravardFra FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope00:28:18
124Maja PerinovicCro Top Girls Fassa Bortolo00:28:22
125Markéta HájkováCze Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA00:31:57
126Ilaria SanguinetiIta Valcar-Cylance Cycling00:32:49
127Danique BraamNed Lotto Soudal Ladies
128Lisa De RanieriIta Conceria Zabri-Fanini00:32:50
129Chiara PeriniIta BePink00:32:52
130Elisa Dalla ValleIta Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
131Simona BortolottiIta Conceria Zabri-Fanini
132Leonora GeppiIta Conceria Zabri-Fanini00:33:55
133Basei Marzia SaltonIta Conceria Zabri-Fanini00:34:00

 

Classifica Generale

 

NNomeNaz. TeamTempo
1Annemiek van VleutenNed Mitchelton-Scott Women11:17:44
2Katarzyna NiewiadomaPol Canyon-SRAM00:02:16
3Ashleigh Moolman-PasioRSA CCC-Liv00:03:05
4Amanda SprattAus Mitchelton-Scott Women00:03:12
5Anna van der BreggenNed Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam00:03:24
6Lucinda BrandNed Team Sunweb Women00:03:27
7Elisa Longo BorghiniIta Trek-Segafredo Women00:03:59
8Katharine HallUSA Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam00:04:04
9Erica MagnaldiIta WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling00:04:10
10Juliette LabousFra Team Sunweb Women00:04:26
11Cecilie Uttrup LudwigDen Bigla Pro Cycling Team00:04:31
12Ane Santesteban GonzalezSpa WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling00:04:38
13Soraya PaladinIta Ale Cipollini00:04:56
14Demi VolleringNed Parkhotel Valkenburg00:05:50
15Eider Merino CortazarSpa Movistar Team Women00:06:16
16Omer ShapiraIsr Canyon-SRAM00:06:17
17Julie Van de VeldeBel Lotto Soudal Ladies00:06:23
18Sofie De VuystBel Parkhotel Valkenburg00:06:43
19Marianne VosNed CCC-Liv00:06:47
20Alena AmialiusikBlr Canyon-SRAM00:07:02
21Janneke EnsingNed Team Sunweb Women00:07:39
22Tatiana GuderzoIta BePink00:07:48
23Elise ChabbeySwi Bigla Pro Cycling Team00:07:52
24Ruth WinderUSA Trek-Segafredo Women00:08:46
25Elena FranchiIta Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vittoria00:08:53
26Paula Andrea Patiño BedoyaCol Movistar Team Women00:09:00
27Tayler WilesUSA Trek-Segafredo Women00:09:47
28Alice Maria ArzuffiIta Valcar-Cylance Cycling00:09:52
29Leah ThomasUSA Bigla Pro Cycling Team00:10:58
30Shara GillowAus FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope00:11:03
31Katia RagusaIta BePink00:11:40
32Evita MuzicFra FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope00:11:53
33Leah KirchmannCan Team Sunweb Women00:12:54
34Hanna NilssonSwe BTC City Ljubljana
35Lucy KennedyAus Mitchelton-Scott Women00:14:21
36Hannah BarnesGBr Canyon-SRAM00:15:06
37Mikayla HarveyNZl Bigla Pro Cycling Team00:15:07
38Karol-Ann CanuelCan Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam00:16:16
39Elena PirroneIta Valcar-Cylance Cycling00:17:06
40Nikola NoskovaCze Bigla Pro Cycling Team00:18:01
41Asja PaladinIta Valcar-Cylance Cycling00:18:30
42Kathrin HammesGer WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling00:19:07
43Urska PintarSlo BTC City Ljubljana00:19:25
44Cristina Martinez BonafeSpa Bizkaia-Durango00:19:55
45Rachel NeylanAus Team Virtu Cycling00:20:10
46Marta LachPol CCC-Liv00:20:40
47Floortje MackaijNed Team Sunweb Women00:20:49
48Malgorzata JasinskaPol Movistar Team Women00:21:57
49Nina BuijsmanNed Parkhotel Valkenburg00:22:35
50Riejanne MarkusNed CCC-Liv00:23:06
51Kelly Van Den SteenBel Lotto Soudal Ladies00:24:54
52Carmela CiprianiIta Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano00:25:52
53Yevgeniya VysotskaUkr Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA00:26:09
54Romy KasperGer Ale Cipollini00:26:12
55Anouska KosterNed Team Virtu Cycling00:26:58
56Nadia QuagliottoIta Ale Cipollini00:27:19
57Sofia BertizzoloIta Team Virtu Cycling00:27:33
58Anna PotokinaRus Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA00:29:35
59Rasa LeleivyteLtu Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano00:30:03
60Birgitte AndersenDen Team Virtu Cycling00:30:11
61Urska ZigartSlo BTC City Ljubljana00:30:50
62Aude BiannicFra Movistar Team Women00:31:52
63Lisa MorzentiIta Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vittoria00:32:36
64Alice GaspariniIta Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vittoria00:32:37
65Amy PietersNed Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam00:32:40
66Jeanne KorevaarNed CCC-Liv00:32:56
67Eugenia BujakSlo BTC City Ljubljana00:34:07
68Natalie GrinczerGBr Bizkaia-Durango00:34:12
69Tiffany CromwellAus Canyon-SRAM00:34:17
70Paulien RooijakkersNed CCC-Liv00:34:20
71Lara VieceliIta WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling00:34:49
72Letizia BorghesiIta Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano00:34:57
73Enara Lopez GallastegiSpa Bizkaia-Durango00:35:00
74Elizabeth BanksGBr Bigla Pro Cycling Team00:35:05
75Arianna FidanzaIta Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vittoria00:35:59
76Nicole D’AgostinIta Bizkaia-Durango00:36:59
77Katrine AalerudNor Team Virtu Cycling00:37:30
78Audrey Cordon RagotFra Trek-Segafredo Women00:38:28
79Danielle ChristmasGBr Lotto Soudal Ladies00:38:29
80Rossella RattoIta BTC City Ljubljana00:38:57
81Sofia BegginIta Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano00:39:26
82Ahreum NaKor Ale Cipollini00:39:55
83Eva BuurmanNed Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam00:39:57
84Moniek TennigloNed Mitchelton-Scott Women00:40:20
85Charlotte BeckerGer FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope00:40:44
86Greta MarturanoIta Top Girls Fassa Bortolo00:41:29
87Silvia ValsecchiIta BePink00:41:36
88Michela BalducciIta Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano00:42:11
89Eri YonamineJpn Ale Cipollini00:42:44
90Deborah PaineNZl Cogeas Mettler Look00:43:17
91Jelena EricSrb Ale Cipollini00:43:35
92Alexis RyanUSA Canyon-SRAM00:43:48
93Chantal BlaakNed Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam00:43:59
94Lotte KopeckyBel Lotto Soudal Ladies00:44:12
95Lucia Gonzalez BlancoSpa Bizkaia-Durango00:44:16
96Laura TomasiIta Top Girls Fassa Bortolo00:44:23
97Nicole NestiIta Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano00:44:27
98Kseniia DobryninaRus Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA00:44:28
99Dalia MuccioliIta Valcar-Cylance Cycling00:45:04
100Grace BrownAus Mitchelton-Scott Women00:45:13
101Julia SoekNed Team Sunweb Women00:46:20
102Maaike BoogaardNed BTC City Ljubljana00:46:35
103Victorie GuilmanFra FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope00:47:00
104Sophie de BoerNed Parkhotel Valkenburg00:47:04
105Antri ChristoforouCyp Cogeas Mettler Look00:47:07
106Trixi WorrackGer Trek-Segafredo Women00:47:55
107Anna PlichtaPol Trek-Segafredo Women00:48:19
108Simona FrapportiIta BePink00:48:54
109Annelies DomBel Lotto Soudal Ladies00:49:15
110Kirsten WildNed WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling00:49:42
111Greta RichioudFra FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope00:49:51
112Sarah RoyAus Mitchelton-Scott Women00:51:17
113Chiara PeriniIta BePink00:51:37
114Sandra Alonso DominguezSpa Bizkaia-Durango00:52:24
115Ilaria SanguinetiIta Valcar-Cylance Cycling00:53:02
116Marit RaaijmakersNed Parkhotel Valkenburg00:53:27
117Ana Maria CovrigRom Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vittoria00:53:59
118Alessia VigiliaIta Valcar-Cylance Cycling00:54:07
119Nicole SteigengaNed BePink00:57:02
120Charlotte BravardFra FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope00:58:00
121Elisa Dalla ValleIta Top Girls Fassa Bortolo00:58:25
122Esther van VeenNed Parkhotel Valkenburg01:00:19
123Anastasiia PliaskinaRus Cogeas Mettler Look01:02:13
124Danique BraamNed Lotto Soudal Ladies01:03:32
125Maja PerinovicCro Top Girls Fassa Bortolo01:03:33
126Leonora GeppiIta Conceria Zabri-Fanini01:04:01
127Lisa De RanieriIta Conceria Zabri-Fanini01:13:54
128Marina UvarovaRus Cogeas Mettler Look01:14:17
129Simona BortolottiIta Conceria Zabri-Fanini01:22:13
130Sheyla Gutierrez RuizSpa Movistar Team Women01:24:23
131Basei Marzia SaltonIta Conceria Zabri-Fanini01:27:14
132Markéta HájkováCze Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA01:27:45
133Olga DeykoRus Cogeas Mettler Look01:30:41
Condividi su

Post Correlati