Sei in

Giro 102: Bilbao vince a L’Aquila, Formolo 3°. Conti ancora in Rosa

Giro d’Italia 2019 tappa 7 ordine di arrivo

 

Pos Nome Team Tempo
1  BILBAO Pello Astana Pro Team 04:06:27
2  GALLOPIN Tony AG2R La Mondiale 00:05
3  FORMOLO Davide BORA – hansgrohe ,,
4  HAMILTON Lucas Mitchelton-Scott 00:09
5  CATTANEO Mattia Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec ,,
6  ROJAS José Joaquín Movistar Team 00:30
7  HENAO Sebastián Team INEOS 00:48
8  PEDRERO Antonio Movistar Team 01:01
9  MADOUAS Valentin Groupama – FDJ 01:07
10  VENDRAME Andrea Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec ,,
11  VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Soudal ,,
12  BATTAGLIN Enrico Team Katusha Alpecin ,,
13  GAVAZZI Francesco Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec ,,
14  MAJKA Rafał BORA – hansgrohe ,,
15  BAKELANTS Jan Team Sunweb ,,
16  LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel Astana Pro Team ,,
17  NIBALI Vincenzo Bahrain Merida ,,
18  YATES Simon Mitchelton-Scott ,,
19  JUNGELS Bob Deceuninck – Quick Step ,,
20  ROGLIČ Primož Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
21  SIVAKOV Pavel Team INEOS ,,
22  CHAVES Esteban Mitchelton-Scott ,,
23  DOMBROWSKI Joe EF Education First ,,
24  OOMEN Sam Team Sunweb ,,
25  SERRY Pieter Deceuninck – Quick Step ,,
26  MOLLEMA Bauke Trek – Segafredo ,,
27  CARAPAZ Richard Movistar Team ,,
28  DUNBAR Eddie Team INEOS ,,
29  LANDA Mikel Movistar Team ,,
30  ZAKARIN Ilnur Team Katusha Alpecin ,,
31  CICCONE Giulio Trek – Segafredo ,,
32  POZZOVIVO Domenico Bahrain Merida ,,
33  CAPECCHI Eros Deceuninck – Quick Step ,,
34  O’CONNOR Ben Team Dimension Data ,,
35  KANGERT Tanel EF Education First ,,
36  SOSA Iván Ramiro Team INEOS ,,
37  DE LA PARTE Víctor CCC Team ,,
38  VERVAEKE Louis Team Sunweb ,,
39  NIEVE Mikel Mitchelton-Scott ,,
40  ANTUNES Amaro CCC Team ,,
41  PETERS Nans AG2R La Mondiale ,,
42  BIDARD François AG2R La Mondiale ,,
43  VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R La Mondiale ,,
44  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao Team INEOS ,,
45  ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani – CSF ,,
46  HINDLEY Jai Team Sunweb ,,
47  WARBASSE Larry AG2R La Mondiale ,,
48  CONTI Valerio UAE-Team Emirates ,,
49  CARTHY Hugh EF Education First ,,
50  HAMILTON Chris Team Sunweb ,,
51  AMADOR Andrey Movistar Team ,,
52  SBARAGLI Kristian Israel Cycling Academy ,,
53  CARBONI Giovanni Bardiani – CSF ,,
54  POLANC Jan UAE-Team Emirates ,,
55  MASNADA Fausto Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec ,,
56  VILLELLA Davide Astana Pro Team ,,
57  GASPAROTTO Enrico Team Dimension Data ,,
Condividi su

Post Correlati