Coppa Agostoni 2019: vittoria di Riabushenko

Coppa Agostoni 2019: vittoria di Riabushenko

Coppa Agostoni 2019 ordine di arrivo

 

PosNomeTeamTempo
1 RIABUSHENKO AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates04:46:18
2 LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team,,
3 CHERKASOV NikolayGazprom-RusVelo00:31
4 ROTA LorenzoBardiani – CSF01:20
5 VISCONTI GiovanniNeri Sottoli – Selle Italia – KTM,,
6 BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
7 CICCONE GiulioItaly,,
8 MASNADA FaustoAndroni Giocattoli – Sidermec,,
9 VLASOV AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo,,
10 GAROSIO AndreaBahrain Merida,,
11 ÁVILA EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy05:03
12 TIZZA MarcoItaly05:37
13 GABBURO DavideNeri Sottoli – Selle Italia – KTM,,
14 VENDRAME AndreaAndroni Giocattoli – Sidermec,,
15 RAVANELLI SimoneBiesse Carrera,,
16 BRAVO GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country – Murias,,
17 SHILOV SergeyGazprom-RusVelo,,
18 REBELLIN DavideMeridiana Kamen Team,,
19 EIKING Odd ChristianWanty – Gobert Cycling Team,,
20 BISOLTI AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli – Sidermec,,
21 SAVINI DanielBardiani – CSF,,
22 MORI ManueleUAE-Team Emirates,,
23 VELASCO SimoneNeri Sottoli – Selle Italia – KTM,,
24 BARBIN EnricoBardiani – CSF,,
25 ALEOTTI GiovanniItaly,,
26 PETILLI SimoneUAE-Team Emirates,,
27 ROLLAND PierreVital Concept – B&B Hotels,,
28 ROVNY IvanGazprom-RusVelo05:47
29 BONGIORNO Francesco ManuelNeri Sottoli – Selle Italia – KTM,,
30 GANNA FilippoItaly,,
31 FINETTO MauroDelko Marseille Provence,,
32 CONCA FilippoBiesse Carrera07:08
33 TESFATSION NatnaelDimension Data for Qhubeka,,
34 IRISARRI JonCaja Rural – Seguros RGA,,
35 DI SANTE AntonioSangemini – Trevigiani – MG.Kvis,,
36 BAIS MattiaAndroni Giocattoli – Sidermec,,
37 LE ROUX RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
38 ZARDINI EdoardoNeri Sottoli – Selle Italia – KTM,,
39 BAGIOLI AndreaTeam Colpack,,
40 ROMANO FrancescoBardiani – CSF08:16
41 SOTO Nelson AndrésCaja Rural – Seguros RGA,,
42 COVILI LucaBardiani – CSF,,
43 PRONSKIY VadimAstana Pro Team,,
44 NAKANE HidetoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
45 COMBAUD RomainDelko Marseille Provence,,
46 PEÑA Wilson EstibenTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,
47 MONTOYA JavierTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,
48 SOBRERO MatteoDimension Data for Qhubeka,,
49 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani – CSF,,
50 OLDANI StefanoItaly,,
51 BALDACCINI DavideTeam Colpack,,
52 PUCCIONI DarioSangemini – Trevigiani – MG.Kvis,,
53 CIUCCARELLI RiccardoSangemini – Trevigiani – MG.Kvis,,
54 RABOTTINI MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team,,
55 PLAZA RubénIsrael Cycling Academy,,
56 LÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country – Murias,,
57 DOUBLE PaulTeam Colpack,,
Chiudi il menu